@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

Andrew Stankevich Contest 28

Last success: 05:08:30, Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov, problem D
Last Submit: 05:19:53, Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
40/60
B
15/24
C
16/48
D
35/189
E
27/67
F
45/97
G
23/64
H
24/56
I
2/19
J
12/40
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+
0:31
+
1:19
+
2:14
+
0:45
+
0:24
+
0:20
+
0:34
+
0:50
+
4:19
+
1:43
107790%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:39
+
3:05
+
3:38
+
0:29
+
2:04
+
0:15
+
0:49
+
1:10
+2
4:55
+
2:34
10121816%  
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
1:06
+1
1:09
+2
3:33
+
0:13
+1
1:16
+
0:18
+
1:48
+
2:33
-13
4:49
+
2:26
994230%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:49
+2
3:02
+
1:52
+1
0:43
+
1:13
+
0:30
+
0:17
+
1:22
-
+2
4:37
996535%  
-
SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+
1:34
+
2:39
+1
2:09
+3
1:23
+1
3:12
+
0:13
+1
1:18
+
2:20
-2
4:54
+1
4:17
9128543%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+1
0:47
+1
3:47
+
4:35
+1
0:56
+
1:49
+
0:12
+
1:22
+5
2:45
-
+1
4:08
9140150%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
1:22
+
3:56
+
4:15
+
1:18
+1
1:05
+
0:40
+4
2:40
+
2:12
-
+2
4:42
9147043%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
1:21
+
3:36
+
4:32
+
0:47
+
2:03
+
0:09
+
1:02
+
1:35
-
-
89050%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+
0:44
+
4:43
+1
3:38
+1
0:19
+2
2:06
+
0:27
+1
0:56
+
1:32
-
-
896538%  
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:13
+
2:50
+
3:15
+
0:28
+2
3:55
+
0:17
+3
3:28
+
1:59
-
-3
4:58
8114538%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+
0:46
+2
2:55
-
+4
1:47
+2
0:40
+
0:23
+
1:21
+
3:07
-
+4
4:10
8114960%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
+
1:30
+1
4:29
+
3:31
+4
2:02
+
2:27
+
0:26
+1
3:44
+
2:47
-
-1
5:00
8137642%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+
1:28
+
2:45
-8
5:00
+1
0:42
+1
1:10
+
0:26
+
1:06
+
2:32
-
-1
4:52
764922%  
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+
1:33
+
4:23
+
2:54
+3
0:57
-
+
0:11
+
1:26
+4
2:34
-
-
797850%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+
1:27
-
+
4:16
+
0:31
+
2:08
+
0:13
+6
3:15
+
3:11
-
-
7102146%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
2:28
-
+1
4:38
+
1:08
+
2:31
+
0:21
+
4:22
+1
1:58
-
-
7108622%  
-
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+2
0:55
-
-
+1
1:21
+3
2:45
+
0:38
+
0:44
+1
2:57
-
+7
4:41
7112166%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
0:21
-
+3
2:32
+8
4:06
+
2:01
+1
0:35
+
1:19
+
3:48
-
-
7112263%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+
2:21
-
-
+1
1:03
+3
2:08
+
0:17
+
2:48
+2
3:36
-
+3
4:22
7117556%  
-
Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna
+
1:52
+
4:53
-
+5
2:34
+
1:46
+
0:35
-5
4:59
+
2:12
-
+2
4:19
7123150%  
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
+
1:36
-2
4:56
+3
4:14
+2
1:10
+
2:35
+
0:27
-3
3:22
+
2:48
-
-
687045%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+1
2:00
-
-
+
2:24
+1
1:47
+
0:57
+
4:57
-8
5:00
-
+1
4:47
6107233%  
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+
0:37
-
-3
4:43
+2
3:31
+
1:13
+
0:47
-3
2:38
+
2:56
-
-
558428%  
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
+2
1:55
-
-
+2
1:14
+1
4:08
+
0:19
+1
2:25
-
-
-
572154%  
1.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+2
4:20
-
-
+
1:00
+
3:27
+
0:43
+
4:07
-1
5:15
-
-
585728%200.000.42
2.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
+1
3:27
-
-
+2
3:52
-
+1
1:08
+3
5:00
+1
4:35
-
-
5124261%193.330.43
3.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
+1
4:08
-
-
+4
2:51
-
+3
1:20
-
+4
3:54
-
-
497375%149.680.39
4.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
+
1:29
-
-
+13
1:54
+8
4:36
+3
3:50
-
-1
4:06
-
-
4118985%145.000.38
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+
1:43
-
-
+
2:41
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
33050%  
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
+1
2:20
-
-
+2
4:20
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
349450%  
5.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
+
3:21
-
-
-
+
4:22
+
1:07
-7
4:33
-
-
-
35300%105.450.37
6.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+
2:07
-
-
-1
4:36
+5
4:21
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
354962%102.350.37
7.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
+
4:12
-
-
+6
3:42
-5
5:20
+2
1:33
-
-
-
-
372772%99.430.32
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+1
1:51
-
-
+2
4:37
-
+7
3:02
-
-
-
-
377076%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
+1
1:19
-
-
-3
2:24
-1
0:52
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
216850%  
8.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
-
-
-
+1
2:40
-3
5:17
+
1:42
-
-2
4:20
-
-
228233%64.440.32
9.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
+2
3:57
-
-1
5:04
-5
5:19
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
235150%62.700.28
10.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
+
4:40
-
-
-7
5:20
-
+2
2:04
-1
4:12
-
-
-
244450%61.050.28
11.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
+4
3:36
-
-
-
-
256071%59.490.28
12.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-
-
+2
5:09
-
+1
3:53
-
-
-
-
260260%58.000.32
13.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
-
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-4
4:29
-
-
-
-
17650%28.290.41
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
-3
3:20
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
11380%  
14.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-3
3:28
-3
4:49
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
11610%27.620.24
15.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
-3
4:10
-
+2
2:08
-
-
-
-
116866%26.980.24
16.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
+
3:28
-
-2
3:29
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
12080%26.360.32
17.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
+3
2:43
-
-
-
-
122375%25.780.24
18.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+1
4:02
-
-
-21
5:16
-
-1
3:52
-
-
-
-
126250%25.220.32
19.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
-
-
-
-1
0:53
-
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
12780%24.680.24
20-30.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
-
-
-
-11
3:57
-
-1
5:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
-
-
-
-9
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Izhevsk SCH #41
-
-
-
-6
4:23
-
-
-2
5:01
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Udmurt SU #4: Kochnev, Bazuev, Danilov
-
-
-
-2
1:37
-
-1
3:48
-
-2
5:00
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Udmurt SU #2: Ankudinov, Pavlov, Novoselov
-
-
-2
5:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Don STU #2: Avchinnikov, Kovalev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Perm STU #2: Maksimov, Salakhov, Koreshkov
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-30.
Udmurt SU #3: Zvonarev, Fateev, Musikhin
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:602448189679764561940664
Accepted:40
(66%)
15
(62%)
16
(33%)
35
(18%)
27
(40%)
45
(46%)
23
(35%)
24
(42%)
2
(10%)
12
(30%)
239
(35%)
Dirt:17
(29%)
7
(31%)
11
(40%)
72
(67%)
31
(53%)
30
(40%)
20
(46%)
18
(42%)
2
(50%)
23
(65%)
231
(49%)