@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

Ural SU Contest

Last success: 04:52:33, Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin, problem E
Last Submit: 05:09:43, Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
57/128
B
2/6
C
5/32
D
14/175
E
6/15
F
34/101
G
9/47
H
28/130
I
2/28
J
6/48
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
+
0:14
+
4:36
+1
2:48
+3
2:20
+
1:35
+
1:57
-3
4:56
+1
2:23
-
+9
3:50
8146363%  
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+1
0:48
-
+1
4:39
+1
0:48
+
3:21
+1
1:18
+2
4:25
+1
1:02
+6
4:29
-
8151061%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:52
-1
4:59
+
4:48
+
1:52
-
+
1:14
+
2:35
+1
1:05
-
+
4:31
7103712%  
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
0:22
-
-
+1
3:23
+1
4:53
+1
0:56
+
1:28
+2
2:53
-
+3
4:07
7124253%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+
0:22
-
-
+2
4:20
+
2:53
+2
2:01
+
3:34
+
1:01
-
-
693140%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+
0:16
-
-
+2
4:22
-1
5:00
+3
1:32
+
3:22
+
3:57
-
+1
2:46
6109550%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:31
-
-
+
1:54
+
3:39
+
0:58
-5
4:58
+
1:31
-1
1:04
-
55130%  
-
Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna
+
0:28
-
-
+1
1:10
-
+
0:51
+
3:43
+2
2:29
-
-
558137%  
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:14
-
-1
5:00
+5
3:00
-
+
1:39
+
3:45
+
1:17
-
-
569550%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
0:31
+
3:33
-
-4
4:57
+
3:22
+4
1:11
-4
4:43
+
1:43
-
-
570044%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
0:34
-
+1
4:33
-
-
+1
3:39
-
+2
1:49
-
+
3:10
590544%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+1
0:27
-1
4:46
-
+
1:13
-
+
0:17
-3
3:20
+1
3:26
-1
3:40
-
436333%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+
0:25
-
-
+4
3:44
-
+1
0:52
-3
4:51
+2
2:08
-
-
456963%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+
0:47
-
-
+2
2:05
-3
4:50
+1
1:50
+3
3:32
-4
4:32
-
-
461460%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
0:23
-
-
-2
3:21
-1
4:58
+1
0:54
-
+4
2:04
+10
4:44
-
478578%  
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
+1
0:24
-
-
-2
4:50
-
+2
2:20
-1
4:57
+3
2:48
-
+10
4:46
493880%  
1.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
+
1:06
-
-
-3
2:00
-
+
0:42
+
3:15
-
-
-
33030%200.000.45
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
0:46
-
-
-3
2:49
-
+
0:37
-
+4
3:16
-
-
335957%  
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+
0:43
-
-
-7
4:22
-
+1
2:15
-
+1
2:23
-
-
336140%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+
0:22
-
-3
4:50
-5
4:46
-
+1
2:17
-
+4
2:38
-
-
341762%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+2
0:49
-
-
-8
4:46
-
+
1:53
-
+
3:50
-
-
343240%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
+2
1:09
-
-
-1
3:34
-
+2
2:14
-
+
2:55
-2
3:52
-
345857%  
-
BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov
+1
2:23
-
-1
3:45
-1
3:12
-
+
3:37
-
+
3:06
-
-2
5:00
356625%  
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
+
0:52
-
-
-9
4:53
-
+3
4:16
-
+
3:25
-
-5
5:00
357350%  
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+
0:51
-
-
+
1:36
-
+9
4:07
-
-5
5:00
-
-
357475%  
2.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
+1
1:37
-
-
-3
4:25
-
+4
3:22
-1
4:04
+2
2:32
-
-
359170%193.330.35
3.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
0:36
-
-
-1
5:01
-
+
4:04
-
+5
4:36
-
-
365662%187.100.35
-
SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+
0:23
-
+
2:58
-
-3
5:00
-1
3:42
-1
4:19
-9
4:47
-
-
22010%  
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
+
0:46
-
-
-2
3:02
-
+1
2:45
-
-
-
-
223133%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+1
0:31
-2
1:59
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
3:05
-
-
225650%  
-
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+
0:39
-
-
-2
3:36
-
+1
3:29
-
-7
4:49
-
-
226833%  
4.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
+1
2:33
-
-
-5
5:10
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-
-
229450%120.830.30
-
Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
+4
2:43
-
-1
4:55
-
-
230266%  
5.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
+4
3:51
-
-
-
-
235966%117.170.25
6.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:30
-
-
237866%113.730.30
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
+
0:32
-
-
-2
3:07
-
+5
4:23
-
-3
4:57
-1
0:50
-
239571%  
7.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-
+2
4:36
-
-
-
-3
4:59
241066%110.480.25
8.
Izhevsk SCH #41
+1
3:44
-
-
-1
4:43
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
-
242550%107.410.30
9.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
+1
1:31
-
-
+8
3:17
-
-
-
-2
5:08
-
-
246881%104.500.42
10.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
+6
4:01
-
-
-
-
+3
3:27
-4
4:19
-4
5:01
-
-
262881%101.750.25
11.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
+
0:25
-
-18
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1250%49.570.07
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
+
0:40
-
-
-4
3:04
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
1400%  
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+1
0:31
-
-
-11
4:42
-
-
-
-4
4:01
-
-
15150%  
12.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-5
4:37
-
-3
5:05
-
-
1560%48.330.07
-
Pomor SU #2: Butin
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1690%  
13.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
+1
0:50
-
-1
3:44
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:35
17050%47.150.07
14.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
+
1:17
-
-
-10
4:09
-
-
-
-4
4:30
-
-
1770%46.030.07
15.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
+
1:28
-
-
-10
4:20
-
-1
1:37
-
-
-
-
1880%44.960.07
16.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+1
2:25
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-2
3:53
-
-
-5
4:16
-
116550%43.940.07
17.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+2
2:33
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
119366%42.960.07
18.
Don STU #2: Avchinnikov, Kovalev, Pavlenko
+1
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120750%42.030.07
19.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
+3
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-9
4:59
-
-
121275%41.130.07
20.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
+2
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-
122266%40.280.07
21.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
+4
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-2
4:52
124580%39.460.07
22.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
+3
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125275%38.670.07
23.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
+8
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
144588%37.910.07
24.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
+11
4:13
-
-
-20
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
147391%37.180.07
25-28.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:36
-4
3:43
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-28.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-6
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-28.
Perm STU #2: Maksimov, Salakhov, Koreshkov
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-28.
Udmurt SU #4: Kochnev, Bazuev, Danilov
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:12863217515101471302848710
Accepted:57
(44%)
2
(33%)
5
(15%)
14
(8%)
6
(40%)
34
(33%)
9
(19%)
28
(21%)
2
(7%)
6
(12%)
163
(22%)
Dirt:59
(50%)
0
(0%)
3
(37%)
29
(67%)
1
(14%)
57
(62%)
5
(35%)
41
(59%)
16
(88%)
23
(79%)
234
(58%)