@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

Warsaw U Contest

Last success: 04:59:52, Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, problem I
Last Submit: 05:00:00, Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
42/105
B
14/149
C
10/25
D
27/59
E
34/67
F
47/107
G
1/26
H
2/15
I
17/121
J
3/25
K
61/112
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+2
1:09
+2
3:03
+1
2:27
+
1:16
+
1:33
+1
0:50
-2
5:00
+
4:31
+2
4:45
+2
4:24
+
0:59
10169750%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+1
0:16
+1
1:41
+1
4:47
+2
1:13
+
1:31
+
0:29
-
-
+
2:14
+1
4:11
+
0:37
9113940%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
0:19
+4
4:15
+
3:56
+1
1:22
+
1:38
+
0:29
-7
5:00
-
+
1:53
-
+
0:39
897138%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:47
+2
3:39
+
3:58
+
0:25
+2
2:24
+
0:32
-
-1
4:16
+2
2:39
-3
4:59
+
0:59
8104342%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+2
0:54
+
3:00
+
4:31
+2
1:59
+
2:31
+
0:33
-
-1
0:11
+1
3:32
-
+1
0:19
8115942%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+
0:45
-6
5:00
+1
2:37
+1
2:19
+2
3:38
+1
0:54
-
-
+
1:33
-
+
0:14
782041%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:51
+2
3:26
-4
5:00
+2
1:18
+
3:04
+
0:18
-
-
+
3:56
-
+
0:26
787936%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+1
0:50
-3
4:53
+
3:57
+
1:11
+
2:52
+
0:27
-1
4:43
-
+4
3:36
-
+
0:53
792641%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
0:50
+1
3:00
-
+1
2:53
+
3:17
+
0:18
-
-2
4:59
+2
4:19
-
+
0:58
7101536%  
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:11
+2
3:44
+1
2:54
+2
2:47
+1
3:18
+
0:50
-
-
-1
4:58
-2
4:56
+
0:35
7103946%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+3
1:10
+4
4:27
-
+1
2:01
+
2:27
+
0:18
-
-
+3
3:30
-
+
1:29
7114261%  
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+2
2:06
-10
4:39
-
+2
1:14
+
4:16
+
0:28
+6
3:25
-6
5:00
+3
3:31
-
+1
0:38
7121866%  
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
+
0:48
-
+3
3:12
+
4:03
+1
1:43
+
0:19
-
-
+14
5:00
-
+
0:52
7131772%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+1
2:04
+4
1:11
-
+4
4:44
+2
4:42
+
0:33
-
-
+5
4:02
-
+
1:03
7141969%  
-
BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov
+
1:14
+1
1:58
-
-3
4:28
+
4:11
+
0:27
-
-
-5
5:00
+
3:20
+
0:33
672314%  
-
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+1
1:47
-6
3:54
-
+2
0:45
+
2:45
+
0:13
-
+2
4:14
-6
5:00
-
+
1:18
676245%  
-
Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna
+3
1:18
-15
5:00
-
+1
0:56
+
2:10
+1
1:37
-
-
+2
4:17
-
+
1:15
683353%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+2
1:00
-
+2
2:27
+
2:44
+
4:22
+1
1:07
-
-
-6
5:00
-
+2
1:32
693253%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+2
2:47
+10
3:53
-
+
0:49
+
3:27
+
1:08
-
-
-4
5:00
-2
4:05
+
0:59
6102366%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
+2
1:47
-6
5:00
-
+1
2:21
+
3:47
+1
1:19
-
-
+1
5:00
-
+
1:21
6103545%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+1
0:13
-5
5:00
-
+2
1:40
+2
2:41
+3
0:56
-
-
-6
4:58
-
+
0:46
553661%  
1.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
+
1:14
-
-
+
2:20
+1
3:58
+1
1:00
-
-
-3
5:00
-
+
0:39
559128%200.000.33
2.
Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
1:21
-
-
+
4:19
+
3:01
+
0:35
-
-
-2
4:56
-
+
1:28
56440%193.330.33
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+
0:40
-1
4:37
-
+
3:34
+1
3:18
+
1:23
-
-
-5
4:54
-
+1
1:22
565728%  
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+2
3:30
-8
4:18
-
+
2:52
+
2:23
+1
1:26
-
-1
4:22
-9
4:55
-
+1
0:57
574844%  
-
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+4
3:15
-
-2
4:55
+
2:11
+
4:12
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
574944%  
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+
1:27
+2
3:26
-
-
+
4:41
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
580428%  
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
+
0:51
+7
4:44
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
+2
4:24
-
+1
1:59
594666%  
-
SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-
-5
3:14
-
+
0:58
+1
1:39
+
0:32
-
-
-
-10
5:00
+3
2:05
439450%  
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
+
1:18
-13
4:59
-
-
+
3:44
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
+1
2:17
452933%  
3.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
+1
2:44
-
-
-
+
1:38
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
455733%149.680.27
4.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
+
2:15
-
-
-
+2
4:30
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
458733%145.000.27
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
+1
0:51
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
-
-
+3
3:47
-
+
0:58
459550%  
5.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
+2
3:45
-5
4:40
-
+1
0:29
-1
4:47
+1
0:52
-
-
-4
4:40
-2
5:00
+3
3:10
463663%140.610.30
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+2
2:32
-
-
-
+4
4:53
+
3:10
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
481960%  
6.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
+7
4:08
-
-
-
-6
4:57
+
0:26
-
-
-3
4:45
-
+
1:11
348570%102.350.21
7.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
+1
4:23
348740%99.430.21
8.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+1
4:24
-
-
-
-
+2
1:14
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
349250%96.670.21
9.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
+
3:41
-1
4:55
-
-4
2:57
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
34930%94.050.21
10.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
+4
2:32
-
-
-
-1
4:32
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
+1
2:36
352062%91.580.21
11.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
+1
3:46
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
354450%89.230.21
-
Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-2
4:55
+3
3:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
364166%  
12.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-
-
-
+1
4:43
+3
2:52
-
-
-
-
+1
2:08
368362%87.000.25
13.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-5
4:22
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
21810%56.590.14
14.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+1
2:14
223433%55.240.14
-
Pomor SU #2: Butin
-3
4:23
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
+
3:35
231733%  
15.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
-
-
-
-
-3
5:00
+3
3:08
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+
2:09
237760%53.950.14
16.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
-1
2:55
-
-
-
-
+4
3:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
239166%52.730.14
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
17550%  
17.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:43
-1
2:39
-
-1
0:36
-
+
1:28
1880%25.780.03
18.
Perm STU #2: Maksimov, Salakhov, Koreshkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:30
-
-
-
+
3:02
11820%25.220.03
19.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
118550%24.680.03
20.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
-
-4
4:18
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
3:18
11980%24.170.03
21.
Udmurt SU #4: Kochnev, Bazuev, Danilov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
+1
3:25
122550%23.670.03
22.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:45
-
-
-
-
+3
3:21
126175%23.200.03
23.
Udmurt SU #3: Zvonarev, Fateev, Musikhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:29
12690%22.750.03
24.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
+
4:30
-
-
-
-
-1
0:56
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-2
4:58
12700%22.310.33
25.
Don STU #2: Kovalev, Gusev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:48
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
12800%21.890.03
26.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
-3
2:52
-
-
-
-
-1
1:26
-
-
-
-
+2
4:03
128366%21.480.03
27.
Udmurt SU #2: Ankudinov, Pavlov, Novoselov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
+5
4:02
134283%21.090.03
28.
Izhevsk SCH #41
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:00
-
-
-
-
+6
4:11
137185%20.710.03
29.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:34
-
-
-
-
+11
3:47
144791%20.350.03
30.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:48
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:105149255967107261512125112811
Accepted:42
(40%)
14
(9%)
10
(40%)
27
(45%)
34
(50%)
47
(43%)
1
(3%)
2
(13%)
17
(14%)
3
(12%)
61
(54%)
258
(31%)
Dirt:52
(55%)
42
(75%)
9
(47%)
25
(48%)
20
(37%)
30
(38%)
6
(85%)
2
(50%)
44
(72%)
3
(50%)
49
(44%)
282
(52%)