@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

Odessa training camp-2006 selection

Last success: 04:59:15, SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
41/190
B
21/101
C
3/23
D
36/131
E
11/48
F
5/27
G
24/63
H
19/91
I
57/125
J
3/24
K
3/54
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+
1:13
+
0:50
+
4:31
+
0:46
+1
2:01
+3
2:30
+
0:42
+
0:59
+1
0:32
-18
5:00
+3
2:14
10113844%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:57
+1
1:16
+1
4:11
+1
1:05
+1
2:06
+
3:27
+
1:36
+
0:29
+
0:34
+
4:34
-5
5:00
10129528%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+1
1:14
+
3:04
-
+
1:31
+1
2:01
+
2:43
+2
4:31
+
2:13
+
0:15
+
3:29
+
4:51
10163228%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+2
1:52
+2
2:29
-
+
0:34
+
3:10
+3
4:42
+
1:15
+2
1:36
+1
0:09
-
-4
5:00
8114755%  
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+1
0:35
+1
3:14
-
+1
0:36
+3
3:39
+3
2:48
+1
2:13
+3
1:30
+
0:28
-2
4:59
-11
4:47
8116361%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+1
0:50
+1
2:52
-
+
0:26
+
4:19
-
+
1:40
+5
4:10
+1
0:34
+
1:58
-9
4:57
8116950%  
-
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+
0:34
+1
3:29
-
+
2:19
+2
2:01
-
+
2:56
+
1:50
+
1:01
-
-3
5:00
791030%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+2
0:50
+3
3:27
-1
4:46
+
1:19
+
3:02
-6
4:59
+1
1:23
+4
1:48
+
0:49
-
-
795858%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
2:06
+
1:48
-
+
1:25
+1
4:45
-
+
3:15
+2
1:31
+
0:50
-
-
7102036%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+1
0:39
+3
4:09
-
+
0:58
-2
4:58
-
+1
2:47
+2
1:38
+
0:28
-
-4
3:10
677953%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+1
1:16
+3
3:51
-
+
0:50
+1
3:29
-
+2
2:23
-4
4:51
+
0:28
-
-
687753%  
-
BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov
+2
2:24
+2
3:21
-4
4:56
+2
0:46
-
-
+2
3:14
+
2:11
+
0:26
-
-5
4:56
690257%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+1
0:50
+2
4:52
-13
5:00
+
2:53
-
-
+1
2:40
+
2:08
+2
1:34
-
-
6101750%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+1
1:41
+2
2:32
-
+
1:05
-4
5:00
-
+
4:47
+6
4:07
+1
0:44
-
-
6109662%  
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+4
1:26
+3
4:03
-
+2
3:35
-
-
+1
4:26
+
4:55
+
0:34
-
-
6133962%  
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
0:53
-
-
+
1:06
-1
4:31
-7
4:58
+1
1:52
+5
3:39
+
0:31
-
-
562158%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+3
1:33
-5
4:46
-
+
1:43
-4
5:00
-
+1
2:59
-1
0:14
+1
0:48
-
+
3:25
572850%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+3
1:16
+5
4:19
-
+
0:43
-6
4:55
-
+
1:48
-
+4
0:46
-
-
577270%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
-11
4:56
+5
4:54
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
1:57
+
2:52
+
0:34
-
-3
2:06
579050%  
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
+2
2:05
-
-
+1
0:36
+
4:24
-
-10
5:00
+2
2:43
+2
1:43
-
-
583158%  
-
SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+1
4:02
-
+1
5:00
+2
3:19
-1
1:37
-
-3
4:07
+2
3:03
+2
1:03
-
-
5114761%  
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
+2
1:25
-12
4:58
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+3
2:40
+1
0:30
-
-
444960%  
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
+2
1:22
+
2:15
-
+2
2:26
-
-
-
-4
4:23
+
0:35
-
-
447850%  
1.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
+2
2:29
-
-
+1
4:12
-1
4:54
-
+
1:14
-
+
0:35
-
-
457042%200.000.36
2.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
+1
1:09
+2
4:03
-
+4
1:41
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
-
465669%193.330.38
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+1
1:59
+
4:29
-
-
-4
4:50
-
+
3:29
-
+3
0:40
-
-
471750%  
3.
Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+1
2:57
-
-
+
3:41
-
-
+3
4:07
-
+
0:49
-
-
477450%187.100.36
4.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
+1
2:24
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:52
-
-
331440%135.940.28
5.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
-1
3:03
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
+1
2:10
-8
4:58
+
0:53
-
-
336925%131.820.37
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
+2
2:06
-
-
+
2:28
-2
3:59
-
-1
5:00
-
+1
0:52
-
-
338650%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
+2
1:14
+4
2:36
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-7
4:41
-3
3:01
+2
0:54
-
-1
3:23
344472%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+2
1:39
-3
4:57
-
+3
3:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
346662%  
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+2
2:35
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
+3
1:48
-
-
347162%  
-
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+4
4:54
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-3
4:17
+
0:34
-
-
347457%  
6.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
+3
2:48
-6
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
3:53
-
+3
1:56
-
-
363766%127.940.34
-
Warsaw U: Radoszewski
-6
2:03
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
2640%  
7.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
+2
0:48
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-1
4:18
-5
3:10
+
1:33
-
-
218150%82.860.21
8.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-3
4:37
-1
3:58
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
221533%80.560.25
9.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
+3
2:26
-
-
-30
4:01
-2
2:08
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
223360%78.380.21
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
+3
2:59
-
-
-13
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
228360%  
-
Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov
+6
2:55
-
-
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
234175%  
10.
Izhevsk SCH #41
+
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:36
+
2:35
-
-
23640%76.320.21
11.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
+2
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
-
239360%74.360.21
12.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+2
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:18
-
-
244571%72.500.21
13.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
-11
4:58
-
-
+
4:31
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-
-
24560%70.730.25
14.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-5
4:58
-
-
+5
3:22
-
-
-
-
+3
2:00
-
-
248280%69.050.25
15.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
+6
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-1
2:01
-
254077%67.440.21
16.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
-3
3:57
-9
4:59
-
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-3
4:36
1220%32.950.08
17.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-2
4:01
-2
4:33
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
1350%32.220.08
18.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
-
-
18750%31.520.08
19.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
-
-2
5:00
-
-4
4:28
-
-
-
-1
3:23
+
1:30
-
-
1900%30.850.08
20.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
-5
4:58
-
-
-2
2:29
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
111450%30.210.08
-
Pomor SU #2: Butin
-1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:00
-
-
112075%  
21.
Don STU #2: Avchinnikov, Kovalev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
11310%29.590.08
22.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-12
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:55
-
-
115566%29.000.08
23.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-3
4:09
-
-
-2
3:05
-
-
-
-
+7
3:16
-
-
133687%28.430.08
24.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:45
-
-
140585%27.880.08
25-29.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
-
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
-
-
-4
4:29
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-29.
Perm STU #2: Maksimov, Salakhov, Koreshkov
-1
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-29.
Udmurt SU #3: Zvonarev, Fateev, Musikhin
-3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-29.
Udmurt SU #4: Kochnev, Bazuev, Danilov
-2
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
25-29.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:19010123131482763911252454877
Accepted:41
(21%)
21
(20%)
3
(13%)
36
(27%)
11
(22%)
5
(18%)
24
(38%)
19
(20%)
57
(45%)
3
(12%)
3
(5%)
223
(25%)
Dirt:77
(65%)
40
(65%)
2
(40%)
24
(40%)
10
(47%)
9
(64%)
17
(41%)
36
(65%)
60
(51%)
0
(0%)
3
(50%)
278
(55%)