@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

SPb IFMO contest

Last success: 04:59:56, Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:56, Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
11/43
B
35/126
C
16/43
D
1/23
E
0/1
F
12/84
G
1/5
H
29/55
I
0/26
J
10/36
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+1
1:01
+
0:59
+2
3:02
-
-
+
3:29
-
+
1:59
-
+1
3:48
693840%  
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+
1:49
+2
2:15
+
0:42
-
-
+
4:49
-
+
2:10
-
+1
4:05
6101033%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+2
4:25
+
0:58
+
2:51
-
-
+
2:01
-
+
1:51
-
+
4:35
6104125%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
-4
5:00
+
0:58
+
3:32
-
-
+
1:43
-
+1
2:42
-
+
4:18
581316%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
+
0:43
+
2:20
-
-
+2
4:57
-
+
1:14
-
+
3:52
582628%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+1
3:25
+
0:52
+
1:19
-
-
+
3:29
-
+
4:22
-
-
582716%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+3
5:00
+
1:08
-
-3
4:37
-
+3
3:21
+1
4:17
+
2:46
-
-
5113258%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+2
4:59
+1
3:52
-
-
-
+2
3:19
-
+
1:53
-
+
4:38
5122150%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
2:56
+
0:34
-1
0:25
-4
4:57
-1
4:52
+
3:31
-
+
1:02
-
-
44830%  
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+1
2:27
+
0:21
+1
2:56
-4
4:54
-
-
-2
3:34
+
2:33
-6
4:54
-3
4:47
453733%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+
3:07
+1
2:09
+
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
466220%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+1
4:58
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
4:20
-
+
0:58
-4
5:00
-
468320%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
-
+
2:05
-1
4:50
-
-
+
4:16
-
+
1:37
-
+5
3:38
479655%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+2
4:44
+2
1:14
+1
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
483455%  
-
BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov
-
+
2:54
-
+2
4:46
-
-
-
+
3:49
-
+3
3:00
496955%  
1.
Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
+
1:57
+
3:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-1
4:58
33660%200.000.56
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
+
1:17
+1
2:56
-
-
-4
4:14
-
+
1:58
-
-
339125%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-3
4:31
+
3:23
+
2:44
-
-
-16
4:59
-
+1
1:11
-
-
345825%  
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
-
+
1:56
+
2:09
-
-
-7
5:00
-
+
3:33
-
-
34580%  
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-13
5:00
-
+
4:15
-
+
1:30
350225%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
-
+
1:25
+2
3:03
-
-
-4
4:44
-
+
4:24
-
-
357240%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
-1
4:57
+1
3:36
+1
2:45
-
-
+
3:12
-
-1
4:57
-
-
361340%  
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
21790%  
2.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-
-
233333%128.890.48
3.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-
+
3:08
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-
+1
4:29
-
-
247733%124.730.48
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
-
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
-
-
248150%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
-
+
0:32
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1320%  
4.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
1450%60.420.43
-
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-10
5:00
-
+
1:59
-
-
11190%  
-
Pomor SU #2: Butin
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11560%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
+
3:31
-1
2:10
-
-
-
-
-1
3:19
-
-
12110%  
5.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:54
-
-
12120%58.590.43
6.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
-
-6
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-3
5:00
-
+2
3:13
123366%56.860.84
-
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
-2
4:19
-
-3
1:49
-
-
-1
4:01
+
4:01
-
-
12410%  
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
-3
2:46
-
12640%  
7.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
-
-
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12800%55.240.74
8.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-
-2
2:48
-2
2:06
-
-
-
-
+
4:49
-
-
12890%53.700.52
9.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
-
+4
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132080%52.250.43
10.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
-
+3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135875%50.880.43
11.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-
+7
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136287%49.570.43
12.
Izhevsk SCH #41
-
+10
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
144990%48.330.43
13-29.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
-
-12
4:41
-3
3:13
-
-
-
-
-1
2:10
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
-
-2
1:20
-2
4:04
-
-
-
-
-1
2:02
-9
4:40
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
-10
4:07
-3
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-11
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:48
-
-
-
-
000%  
13-29.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:50
-
-7
4:29
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Udmurt SU #2: Ankudinov, Pavlov, Novoselov
-
-4
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:09
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
-
-
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:03
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
-
-
-3
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
-
-3
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
-
-3
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Udmurt SU #4: Kochnev, Bazuev, Danilov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:37
000%0.000.00
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
-
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
000%  
-
Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov
-
-2
4:32
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
13-29.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-
-2
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Don STU #2: Avchinnikov, Kovalev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
-1
4:13
-1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
13-29.
Udmurt SU #3: Zvonarev, Fateev, Musikhin
-1
1:53
-
-1
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4312643231845552636442
Accepted:11
(25%)
35
(27%)
16
(37%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
12
(14%)
1
(20%)
29
(52%)
0
(0%)
10
(27%)
115
(26%)
Dirt:13
(54%)
32
(47%)
8
(33%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
7
(36%)
1
(50%)
6
(17%)
0
(0%)
12
(54%)
81
(41%)