@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

Mixed contest

Last success: 05:12:41, Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, problem B
Last Submit: 05:14:38, Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
0/5
B
40/107
C
27/89
D
3/66
E
35/107
F
2/31
G
11/27
H
4/25
I
36/232
J
20/61
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
-
+
1:31
+3
3:20
-6
5:00
+
1:41
-
+
4:15
+
4:47
+
2:16
+
0:41
7117130%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
+1
1:38
+3
1:51
-
+1
1:08
-
+
3:28
+4
4:41
+3
1:35
+3
4:04
7140568%  
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
-2
5:00
+
0:29
+1
2:27
+2
4:12
+1
1:27
+1
4:26
-
-
+7
2:17
+4
3:14
7143269%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
-3
2:29
+
1:09
+2
4:05
-
+1
0:27
-
+
2:51
-2
4:00
+
0:58
+
2:16
676633%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
-
+1
1:23
+2
2:07
-
+
1:19
-
-
+2
3:08
+2
2:44
+4
3:50
6109164%  
-
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
-
+1
1:59
+
1:03
+4
4:53
+1
0:29
-
+
4:01
-
+2
3:09
-
6109457%  
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
+
1:49
+3
2:58
-
+1
1:23
-
+
2:56
-
+7
3:22
+2
4:35
6128368%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+1
1:50
+
2:47
-2
4:56
+
3:57
-
-
+1
4:35
+3
3:08
+4
2:50
6132760%  
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
-
+1
3:51
+1
0:57
-12
5:00
+4
4:09
-
+2
3:53
-
+
4:40
+1
1:45
6133560%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
+
1:12
+2
2:43
-2
4:45
+
0:36
-2
5:00
-
-
+
1:25
+
2:58
557428%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
-
+
1:30
+3
1:22
-
+
0:30
-
-
-7
4:38
+1
1:57
+2
2:59
561854%  
-
SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-
+
0:39
+
3:39
-5
3:59
+
1:00
-
-
-2
4:36
+3
4:17
+
0:23
565837%  
-
Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna
-
+
0:26
+1
2:24
-3
3:35
+
1:05
-
-
-2
4:58
+1
2:09
+
4:57
570128%  
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
-
+1
0:43
+
4:08
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
+2
1:44
+
3:08
573544%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
+
1:26
+1
1:11
-
+1
2:30
-
+
4:32
-
+
1:59
-2
5:00
573828%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-
+2
2:29
+1
3:08
-5
4:56
+1
2:17
-
-
-
+1
1:38
+
3:19
587150%  
-
BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov
-
+1
1:38
+
1:32
-9
4:47
+
2:32
-
-
-
+3
4:16
+
4:01
591944%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
-
+
1:19
+2
4:01
+3
4:24
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+3
3:11
-
5102664%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
+1
3:47
-
-
+
0:57
-12
5:00
+
4:16
-
+4
4:30
+3
3:24
5117461%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
-
+10
2:21
-
-
+1
2:09
+14
5:00
-
-
+8
1:55
+9
3:43
5174889%  
1.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
-
+
1:32
+6
4:03
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
+2
0:40
-
468166%200.000.47
2.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-
+
2:54
+3
4:32
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
469350%193.330.47
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
-1
3:39
+
2:57
-2
4:47
-6
4:14
-
+
3:27
-
+
3:57
+
2:25
47660%  
-
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+1
2:30
+1
4:32
-
+
1:09
-
+2
4:55
-
-4
0:58
-4
4:58
486650%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
-
+2
0:59
-
-
+1
4:59
-
-
-
+1
3:01
+1
3:54
487355%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
-
+1
1:38
-
-4
4:04
+
0:51
-
-
-
+3
2:13
-
336257%  
3.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
-
+1
3:41
+
2:11
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
-11
5:15
-
353725%140.320.48
4.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
-
+1
1:05
-6
5:00
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
+5
3:58
-
354670%135.940.43
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
-
-2
4:35
+
3:09
-
+3
2:32
-
-
-1
0:53
+4
2:25
-
362670%  
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
-
-
-
-2
4:48
+1
2:03
-
-
-
+3
4:27
+2
2:41
367166%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
-
+1
2:40
-2
4:57
-
+2
1:44
-
-
-
-5
3:46
-
232460%  
5.
Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
-2
3:46
-
-
+3
2:55
-
-
-
+
2:22
-
237760%87.880.45
-
Warsaw U: Radoszewski
-
-
+4
4:01
-
-7
2:25
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
239166%  
6.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
-
+1
2:24
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:23
-
245033%85.290.48
7.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+2
2:37
-
-
+1
4:57
-
-
-
-7
4:21
-
251460%82.860.42
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
-
+2
2:49
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
+7
3:27
-
255681%  
8.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
-
+3
3:17
+10
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
276186%80.560.48
9.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111950%39.190.38
10.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
-
+
2:02
-
-2
4:02
-1
4:23
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
11220%38.160.38
-
Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov
-
-1
1:14
-3
2:23
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
-12
4:48
-
114250%  
-
Pomor SU #2: Butin
-
-
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
118550%  
11.
Izhevsk SCH #41
-
+2
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119166%37.180.38
12-13.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-
+
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
12100%36.250.38
12-13.
Perm STU #2: Maksimov, Salakhov, Koreshkov
-
+2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121066%36.250.38
14.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+1
3:51
-
-
-
-2
1:27
-
125150%34.520.46
15.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-
+1
3:52
-
-
-2
2:12
-
-1
0:58
-
-7
5:15
-
125250%33.720.38
16.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-
-
+1
3:54
-
125450%32.950.45
17.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-
-1
2:34
-
-
+7
2:17
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
127787%32.220.46
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:41
-
128175%  
18.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
-
+1
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129250%31.520.38
-
Saratov SU NSI: Nazarov
-
-
-
-
+4
4:10
-
-
-
-1
4:43
-
133080%  
19.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:33
-
135387%30.850.45
20.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
-
+3
5:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:13
-
137375%30.210.38
21.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
-
-9
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
3:13
-
141391%29.590.45
22-30.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:24
-
000%0.000.00
22-30.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
5:00
-
000%0.000.00
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-
-
-
-3
4:27
-
-
-
-3
4:17
-
000%  
22-30.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:59
-
000%0.000.00
22-30.
Udmurt SU #3: Zvonarev, Fateev, Musikhin
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-3
3:21
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
22-30.
Udmurt SU #4: Kochnev, Bazuev, Danilov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-1
3:38
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
22-30.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
22-30.
Udmurt SU #2: Ankudinov, Pavlov, Novoselov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:26
-
-2
4:03
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
-
-
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-1
2:13
-
-
-
000%  
22-30.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
22-30.
Don STU #2: Avchinnikov, Kovalev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:5107896610731272523261750
Accepted:0
(0%)
40
(37%)
27
(30%)
3
(4%)
35
(32%)
2
(6%)
11
(40%)
4
(16%)
36
(15%)
20
(32%)
178
(23%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
45
(52%)
49
(64%)
9
(75%)
38
(52%)
15
(88%)
5
(31%)
7
(63%)
99
(73%)
35
(63%)
302
(62%)