@top <@SC?data=newstape&menu=index&head=index&class=@Vsbname@Vrid@Esbname@Erid><Главная>
 

Andrew Stankevich Contest 30.

Last success: 04:59:43, Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
22/75
B
52/88
C
4/14
D
35/81
E
30/98
F
59/116
G
43/99
H
26/77
I
12/39
J
7/55
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+
2:56
+
0:25
+
3:21
+
0:53
+
1:16
+
0:21
+
0:36
+1
1:24
+1
2:35
+
2:08
1099516%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+1
2:29
+
0:36
+
4:24
+
0:16
+
1:56
+
0:54
+1
1:22
+
2:28
+
4:09
+1
4:07
10142123%  
-
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+
4:07
+
0:12
-
+
1:26
+
1:49
+1
0:45
+
1:06
+
2:10
+
4:35
+1
3:48
9123818%  
-
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
2:15
+
0:16
-2
4:14
+
0:43
+1
1:51
+
0:25
+
1:05
+3
3:10
+1
3:45
-5
5:00
891038%  
-
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-2
5:00
+
0:30
-2
4:50
+1
0:58
+1
2:07
+
0:14
+
1:18
+
3:02
+3
3:14
+
3:46
8100938%  
-
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+5
4:44
+
0:44
-
+
0:32
+
1:59
+
0:57
+
1:24
+
1:14
-
+
3:41
8101538%  
-
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+
3:26
+
0:38
-
+
2:04
+2
1:53
+
0:27
+
1:04
+1
2:47
+
4:53
-10
5:00
8109227%  
-
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
2:57
+
0:33
-2
4:58
+
0:43
+3
1:59
+
0:55
+1
1:39
+
3:28
-
+1
4:37
8111138%  
-
Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
-
+
0:16
+1
4:08
+1
1:44
+1
1:21
+1
0:43
+1
2:39
+1
2:56
+
2:46
-2
5:00
8111342%  
-
Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna
+
4:29
+
0:16
-1
4:38
+
1:20
+1
2:45
+
0:59
+
1:29
+
3:13
+1
3:41
-1
5:00
8113220%  
-
BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov
+
3:28
+
1:05
-
+
1:19
+1
1:55
+
0:14
+1
2:40
+1
2:34
+2
4:47
-2
4:59
8118238%  
-
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+
2:56
+
0:34
+2
3:53
+
2:26
+1
3:45
+1
1:08
+
1:19
+1
4:28
-
-
8132938%  
-
Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+1
4:11
+1
1:00
-
+
1:47
+1
2:42
+2
1:28
+
2:04
+3
3:13
+1
4:38
-
8144352%  
-
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
3:46
+
0:26
-
+
0:56
+
2:11
+
0:18
+
1:10
+1
3:09
-1
1:33
-11
5:00
773612%  
-
SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+3
4:12
+
0:22
-
+
1:06
+2
2:44
+1
0:15
+
2:02
+
1:29
-3
4:57
-5
5:00
785046%  
-
Warsaw U: Radoszewski
+
4:04
+1
0:56
-
+
1:35
+1
2:50
+
0:27
+
1:47
+
2:17
-2
4:55
-
787622%  
-
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+1
4:53
+
1:00
-
+
1:19
+
3:05
+
0:30
+
1:33
-
+1
2:33
-8
5:00
793322%  
-
SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+3
4:26
+
1:27
-
+
2:46
+2
3:28
+
0:38
+3
2:10
-
+1
4:05
-
7132056%  
-
SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
4:18
+
0:23
-
+
1:45
+
2:24
+
1:04
+1
2:02
+15
4:55
-
-
7133169%  
-
Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+4
4:00
+
0:38
-
+1
3:48
+
4:23
+
0:42
+1
2:01
+
4:50
-
-
7134246%  
-
Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
-2
5:00
+1
3:10
-
+3
2:08
+
1:01
+
0:28
+2
1:54
+13
4:33
-
+
3:40
7139473%  
-
MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:36
+1
3:07
+
0:47
+2
2:18
+
4:03
-4
4:59
-
678733%  
-
Saratov SU NSI: Nazarov
-
+
0:35
-
+
2:38
+1
3:30
+
1:06
+1
3:00
+1
4:07
-
-
695633%  
-
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+
1:03
-
+
4:03
+1
3:35
+
0:49
+1
2:02
+
4:21
-
-
699325%  
1.
Ufa SATU: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
+
0:34
-
+5
3:13
+7
4:40
+
0:49
+
1:44
+
3:40
-
-
6112066%200.000.34
-
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
-
+
0:29
-
+1
3:13
+4
4:47
+1
1:29
+
2:40
+3
4:38
-3
5:00
-
6121660%  
-
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov
+1
4:16
+3
0:46
-
+1
2:35
+12
4:51
+7
1:45
+
2:57
-
-
-
6151080%  
-
SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-4
4:44
+1
0:48
-
+4
2:36
-5
4:50
+
0:33
+
1:15
+
1:43
-
-
551550%  
2.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu
-3
4:58
+1
0:30
-
+
2:15
+
3:53
+
0:55
+2
2:56
-
-
-
568937%161.110.29
-
Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy
-
+
0:18
-
+4
3:06
-9
4:53
+
1:47
+2
1:20
+
4:10
-
-
576154%  
3.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-1
4:40
+
1:24
-
+1
2:29
+1
3:53
+
1:12
+2
3:07
-
-
-
580544%155.910.29
-
Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+3
3:56
+
0:20
-
+2
4:44
-1
4:27
+
0:55
+2
4:47
-
-
-
5102258%  
4.
Izhevsk EML #1: Cherepanov, Kuchurin, Romanov
-
+
1:33
-
+
4:21
-
+
1:46
+
1:10
-
-
-
45300%120.830.24
-
Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov
-
+
0:35
-
-
+2
4:19
+
2:17
+
2:43
-
-3
1:56
-
463433%  
5.
Perm SU: Durakov, Sergeev, Okunev
-
+
1:26
-
+2
4:26
-
+1
1:00
+6
4:54
-
-
-
488669%117.170.24
6.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-4
5:00
+4
4:30
-
+3
2:13
-
+
2:11
+2
3:48
-
-
-1
1:25
494269%113.730.24
7.
Ural SU M3 Power: Burmistrov, Komarov, Rubinchik
+2
2:40
+
1:28
-
-4
4:51
-2
4:34
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
336040%82.860.28
-
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
+1
1:29
-
-5
4:56
-
+
0:37
+2
3:36
-
-
-
340250%  
8.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
-6
4:56
+
2:19
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
3:40
-
-
-
34080%80.560.17
9.
Orenburg SU #1: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
2:40
-
-
-
341225%78.380.17
10.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
+
0:41
+3
3:31
-1
4:34
-
-
342550%76.320.17
11.
Moscow SU Pi: Buzdalov, Gusev, Samoylov
+2
3:30
+
2:08
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
343140%74.360.28
12.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Grigor'ev
-
+
1:51
-
-3
2:57
-3
4:56
+1
0:41
+3
3:42
-
-
-
345457%72.500.17
13.
Pomor SU: Churov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-
+1
1:18
+1
2:58
-
-
-
349850%70.730.17
-
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
-
+1
1:24
-
-
-2
4:52
+
1:41
+3
3:54
-1
2:42
-
-
349957%  
14.
Moscow AI #2: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
1:28
-4
3:00
-5
5:00
-
-
21510%46.030.10
-
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev
-
+
2:33
-
-1
1:30
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
22180%  
15.
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-
+1
3:14
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-
-
-
-
229960%44.960.10
16.
Moscow AI #1: Nikitin, Sokolov, Kyssa
-
+5
3:52
-
-4
3:07
-
+1
0:27
-4
4:52
-
-
-
237975%43.940.10
17.
Izhevsk SCH #41
-
+11
4:37
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
261884%42.960.10
-
Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov
-
+2
4:28
-
-
-
+5
5:00
-
-
-
-
270877%  
18.
Ural SU Emacs: Tipikin, Packalev
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-16
4:56
-
-
-
-
1640%21.010.16
19.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov
-2
4:57
-1
2:58
-
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
11170%20.570.05
20.
Izhevsk EML #2: Grigor'evykh, Kirillov, Mikhalev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-2
4:22
-
-
-
112350%20.140.05
21.
Perm STU #1: Shilov, Vychegzhanin, Ovechkin
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:25
-
-
-
-
112566%19.730.05
22.
Perm STU #2: Maksimov, Salakhov, Koreshkov
-3
3:11
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
11400%19.330.05
23.
Orenburg SU #2: Gerusova, Mats, Darkshevich
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
11460%18.950.05
24.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-
115050%18.590.05
25.
Don STU #2: Avchinnikov, Kovalev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-
115550%18.240.05
26.
Izhevsk STU #3: Gatin, Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:36
-
-
-
-
133690%17.900.05
27.
Don STU #1: Gusev, Prokopenko, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Pomor SU #2: Butin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:09
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:758814819811699773955742
Accepted:22
(29%)
52
(59%)
4
(28%)
35
(43%)
30
(30%)
59
(50%)
43
(43%)
26
(33%)
12
(30%)
7
(12%)
290
(39%)
Dirt:26
(54%)
34
(39%)
3
(42%)
29
(45%)
46
(60%)
39
(39%)
44
(50%)
44
(62%)
11
(47%)
3
(30%)
279
(49%)