Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2010.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Summer 2010. PetrSU and SPb SU Contest.

Last success: 04:57:50, Tyumen SU OneShot: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Ural SU Psych Up: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, Fominykh, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
0/5
B
0/4
C
1/47
D
12/23
E
0/10
F
0/0
G
4/17
H
0/0
I
13/77
J
3/9
K
1/31
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural SU Stigius: Dublennykh
-
-
-4
4:44
+
1:55
-
-
+3
1:03
-
+
0:33
+
2:45
-
443642%200.000.62
-
Skidanov Alexander, USA/Izhevsk STU
-
-
+12
2:01
+1
2:36
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
+1
3:37
-2
3:01
486577%  
2.
Volgograd STU team3K: Chalyzhev, Zhorin, Kokonkov
-
-
-1
4:05
+
3:01
-
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:15
-
-
32370%142.110.54
-
Ural STU: Fetisov
-
-
-
+1
2:34
-
-
+1
1:26
-
+2
0:56
-
-
337657%  
3.
Tomsk SPU #1: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
+
3:54
-
+3
0:42
-
-
351957%135.000.54
4.
Ural SU Psych Up: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, Fominykh
-
-
-17
5:00
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
+5
4:44
-
364172%128.570.56
5.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-
-
-
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
+7
3:21
-
+26
4:58
3128991%122.730.59
6.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
-
-11
5:00
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
216933%78.260.40
7.
Adyghe SU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov
-
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-
-
-
+1
1:19
-
-
233566%75.000.40
8.
Siberian SUTI: Albrekht, Mikhajlov
-
-
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-
-
244171%72.000.40
9.
SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova
-
-
-
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
+9
2:27
-
-
255981%69.230.40
10.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
+1
3:31
-
-
-
-
+9
4:49
-
-
270083%66.670.40
11.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:47
-
-
126783%32.140.38
12-19.
SCH_Izhevsk L29: Zavalin, Shutov, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
12-19.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev
-
-
-
-
-10
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
12-19.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Matushkin, Podkin, Cherepanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:01
-
-5
4:29
-
-
000%0.000.00
12-19.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:
-5
3:41
-4
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
12-19.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
5:00
-
-2
2:05
000%0.000.00
12-19.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Smolina, Torkhov, Baranov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:17
-
-3
3:44
-
-
000%0.000.00
12-19.
Buryat SU #2: Baranov, Nimaev, Velikiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
12-19.
Udmurt SU:
-
-
-1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:54472310017077931223
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
12
(52%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(23%)
0
(0%)
13
(16%)
3
(33%)
1
(3%)
34
(15%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(92%)
11
(47%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(50%)
0
(0%)
41
(75%)
6
(66%)
26
(96%)
100
(74%)