Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2010.

 

Mirror of Summer Petrozavodsk Training Camp - 2010. NPO "Computer" Cup, Day 1. Warsaw U Contest.

Last success: 04:53:40, Volgograd STU team3K: Chalyzhev, Zhorin, Kokonkov, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
10/38
B
13/52
C
5/18
D
2/7
E
6/61
F
0/1
G
4/12
H
0/0
I
13/40
J
9/45
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Volgograd STU team3K: Chalyzhev, Zhorin, Kokonkov
+
0:26
+
0:21
+
1:41
+3
4:54
+5
3:11
-
+1
3:57
-
+2
1:00
+1
2:13
8130360%200.000.59
2.
Ural SU Stigius: Dublennykh
+
1:42
+
1:14
+
3:35
+
4:22
+2
2:19
-
+
2:07
-
+2
0:53
+5
3:08
8134052%189.470.59
3.
Ural SU Psych Up: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, Fominykh
+3
1:35
+
0:45
+2
4:23
-
+1
3:00
-
+1
1:42
-
+
0:23
+9
4:27
7129569%157.500.55
4.
Tomsk SPU #1: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
+2
0:53
+
1:00
-
-2
4:47
+1
3:05
-
-5
4:59
-
+
0:14
+
1:46
547837%107.140.46
5.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev
+
0:21
+3
1:15
-
-
-9
4:04
-
-
-
+1
1:06
+5
4:43
462569%81.820.41
6.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-1
1:43
+
2:08
-2
5:00
-
+1
3:30
-
-
-
+
1:03
+2
4:06
470742%78.260.46
7.
Siberian SUTI: Albrekht, Mikhajlov
+
1:46
+4
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:22
+1
3:53
475066%75.000.41
8.
SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova
+3
4:16
+1
0:53
-
-
-10
5:00
-
-
-
+3
2:37
+
3:30
481663%72.000.41
9.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-9
5:00
+
1:37
-
-
+4
3:45
-
-
-
+4
2:48
+3
4:24
497473%69.230.46
10.
Adyghe SU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov
+
4:17
+5
1:27
+3
3:40
-
-9
5:00
-
-
-
+5
3:10
-
4101476%66.670.46
11.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-6
2:20
+1
0:45
-1
2:18
-
-8
4:53
-
+1
3:20
-
+3
1:46
-
345162%48.210.47
-
Ural STU: Fetisov
+
0:55
+7
3:27
-2
1:34
-
-2
3:09
-
-
-
+
2:10
-10
4:43
353270%  
12.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
+3
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:41
-
246160%31.030.32
-
Izhevsk STU: Kamashev
+2
3:47
-2
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126766%  
13.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:
-2
2:00
-5
4:59
+3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-
135375%15.000.74
14-17.
Buryat SU #2: Baranov, Nimaev, Velikiy
-
-5
4:14
-
-
-1
4:23
-1
4:00
-
-
-2
2:02
-
000%0.000.00
14-17.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Matushkin, Podkin, Cherepanov
-
-3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
14-17.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Smolina, Torkhov, Baranov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
14-17.
SCH_Izhevsk L29: Zavalin, Shutov, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:13
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:38521876111204045274
Accepted:10
(26%)
13
(25%)
5
(27%)
2
(28%)
6
(9%)
0
(0%)
4
(33%)
0
(0%)
13
(32%)
9
(20%)
62
(22%)
Dirt:10
(50%)
24
(64%)
8
(61%)
3
(60%)
14
(70%)
0
(0%)
3
(42%)
0
(0%)
23
(63%)
26
(74%)
111
(64%)