Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2010.

 

Тип зачёта:

Mirror of Winter Petrozavodsk Training Camp - 2010. Belarusian SU Contest.

Last success: 04:58:16, Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:21, Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
0/14
B
0/4
C
13/54
D
0/0
E
2/8
F
0/0
G
2/34
H
0/2
I
18/32
J
0/10
K
2/25
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
-
-
+2
1:03
-
+
2:18
-
+12
4:58
-
+1
1:52
-
-
491178%200.000.60
2.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov
-
-
+
2:54
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
+
1:06
-
+13
4:59
495976%191.300.60
3.
Moscow SU Mindcraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samoilov
-3
4:52
-
+1
2:29
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-3
4:57
333140%137.500.50
4.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
+2
4:31
362450%132.000.50
5.
Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-6
4:51
-
+
0:47
-
-
218233%84.620.30
6.
Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva
-
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
+
1:08
-
-
21830%81.480.30
7.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Alipov, Khaustov, Ryzhov
-
-
+2
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-6
4:59
-
222750%78.570.30
8.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
-
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
-
227533%75.860.30
9.
Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-2
5:00
-
+2
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
231450%73.330.30
10.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-9
3:25
-
+2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:58
-
-
257471%70.970.30
11.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Bogatyrev
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:58
-
-3
4:42
260133%68.750.30
12.
South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky
-
-
+2
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:32
-
-1
3:02
260466%66.670.30
13.
Izhevsk STU #3: Cherepanov, Dmitriev
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
-
1820%32.350.18
14.
Ural SU SSS: Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
-
-7
4:43
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
+1
1:40
-
-
112050%31.430.18
15.
Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-2
1:26
+1
2:40
-
-
118050%30.560.18
16.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:14
-4
4:57
-
123466%29.730.18
17.
Novgorod SU: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Sukhanova
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
-
-
12410%28.950.18
18.
Siberian SUTI #1: Albrekht, Rogatnev, Mikhailov
-
-
-3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
12470%28.210.18
19.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-2
3:45
+3
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:04
132175%27.500.41
20-22.
Izhevsk STU #4: Bolotov, Trifonov, Antonov
-
-2
1:36
-
-
-2
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-22.
SCH_Izh Lyceum 41: Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:30
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-22.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-
-
-
-
-3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14454080342321025183
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(24%)
0
(0%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
18
(56%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
37
(20%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(56%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
12
(85%)
0
(0%)
11
(37%)
0
(0%)
15
(88%)
56
(60%)