Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2010.

 

Тип зачёта:

Mirror of Winter Petrozavodsk Training Camp - 2010. Petrozavodsk SU Contest.

Last success: 04:53:39, Moscow SU Mindcraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samoilov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
8/78
B
1/1
C
20/29
D
0/0
E
9/28
F
0/0
G
23/74
H
0/38
I
1/1
J
3/64
K
7/12
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov
+1
2:54
-
+
1:56
-
+
1:04
-
+3
1:47
-
+
4:44
+4
2:03
+2
3:33
7128158%200.000.59
2.
Moscow SU Mindcraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samoilov
-3
4:34
-
+
1:42
-
+
1:18
-
+
0:20
-3
3:39
-
+8
4:54
+
2:20
579461%137.140.50
3.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
+
1:56
-
+
3:24
-
+1
2:50
-
+
1:08
-
-
-7
4:58
+
3:55
581316%131.870.46
4.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Bogatyrev
-6
4:51
+
3:13
+
2:04
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:34
-
-
+9
4:23
-
584464%126.980.55
5.
Izhevsk STU #3: Cherepanov, Dmitriev
+
0:57
-
+1
3:11
-
+
2:10
-
+
1:18
-
-
-3
5:00
-
447620%97.960.40
6.
Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
+
2:35
-
+1
3:03
-
+
0:42
-
-
-7
5:00
+
2:17
453720%94.580.41
7.
Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva
-
-
+
2:55
-
+
2:30
-
+
0:21
-
-
-3
4:23
+1
4:50
465620%91.430.41
8.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
+
2:43
-
+1
3:36
-
+1
4:34
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
476833%88.480.40
9.
Ural SU SSS: Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov
+
3:50
-
+
1:47
-
-4
4:57
-
+
0:45
-
-
-3
2:34
-
33820%64.290.32
10.
Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-
-
+2
4:26
-
+1
2:30
-
+
1:02
-28
5:00
-
-12
4:59
-
353850%62.340.31
11.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Alipov, Khaustov, Ryzhov
-11
5:00
-
+
3:34
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+
4:37
358225%60.500.33
12.
Siberian SUTI #1: Albrekht, Rogatnev, Mikhailov
-
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
+2
3:34
-
-
-1
1:24
+
4:43
371740%58.780.33
13.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich
+10
4:49
-
+
4:27
-
-11
5:00
-
+3
2:14
-
-
-
-2
4:59
395081%57.140.32
14.
Novgorod SU: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Sukhanova
-4
4:27
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
22080%37.070.14
15.
South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky
-4
4:58
-
+
2:58
-
-
-
+
0:44
-1
2:58
-
-
-
22220%36.090.14
16.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz'
+2
1:47
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-7
4:08
-3
4:29
-
-
-
223860%35.160.44
17.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-10
4:56
-
+2
2:39
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
-
-1
4:23
-
234850%34.290.14
18.
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev
-1
3:22
-
+
4:51
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
23550%33.450.14
19.
Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-1
4:14
-
237366%32.650.38
20.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-5
4:55
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
+4
1:43
-3
1:51
-
-
-
238766%31.890.14
21.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-5
4:05
-
+1
4:44
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-2
1:29
-
242433%31.170.14
22-23.
SCH_Izh Lyceum 41: Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev
-5
4:51
-
-1
3:52
-
-
-
+4
3:02
-
-
-
-
126280%15.240.08
22-23.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI29 #1: Votyakov, Sterkhov, Bakhabiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:22
-
-
-
-
126275%15.240.08
24.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Kultyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:30
-
-
-
-
137088%14.590.08
25.
Izhevsk STU #4: Bolotov, Trifonov, Antonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:45
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:781290280743816412325
Accepted:8
(10%)
1
(100%)
20
(68%)
0
(0%)
9
(32%)
0
(0%)
23
(31%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
3
(4%)
7
(58%)
72
(22%)
Dirt:16
(66%)
0
(0%)
8
(28%)
0
(0%)
4
(30%)
0
(0%)
29
(55%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(87%)
3
(30%)
81
(52%)