Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2010.

 

Mirror of Winter Petrozavodsk Training Camp - 2010. NPO "Computer" Cup First Day. Saratov SU Contest.

Last success: 04:55:52, Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:53, South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
0/0
C
0/22
D
0/0
E
13/97
F
0/12
G
12/46
H
22/75
I
0/0
J
6/117
K
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Mindcraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samoilov
-
-
-22
5:00
-
+1
3:35
-
+3
1:56
+
0:17
-
+1
1:19
-
452755%200.000.47
2.
Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
+1
2:16
+
0:54
-
+5
4:11
-
459760%192.000.47
3.
Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-
+
4:11
-
+
3:19
+
2:06
-
+4
1:27
-
474350%184.620.47
4.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
+1
3:12
+2
0:51
-
+6
4:24
-
478971%177.780.47
5.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
-
-
-
-
+8
1:40
-
+
2:55
+
0:15
-
+15
4:48
-
4103885%171.430.47
6.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov
-
-
-
-
+5
3:23
-
+4
3:04
+2
1:26
-
+20
4:56
-
4138988%165.520.47
7.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
+
3:15
+
1:02
-
-2
4:48
-
339825%120.000.37
8.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Bogatyrev
-
-
-
-
+5
3:18
-
+
2:56
+
0:28
-
-8
4:49
-
350262%116.130.37
9.
Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-
-
-
-
+5
3:21
-11
3:38
+
2:25
+1
0:59
-
-6
5:00
-
352566%112.500.37
10.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Alipov, Khaustov, Ryzhov
-
-
-
-
+7
3:34
-1
4:50
+6
2:58
+
0:58
-
-9
4:58
-
371081%109.090.37
11.
Siberian SUTI #1: Albrekht, Rogatnev, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
+6
2:59
-
+1
4:33
+1
1:39
-
-
-
371172%105.880.37
12.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
+
3:11
+
0:27
-
-2
4:36
-
22180%68.570.32
13.
Ural SU SSS: Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
-
-
-
+5
1:17
-
-9
5:00
+1
0:56
-
-4
3:53
-
225375%66.670.30
14.
Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky
-
-
-
-
+12
4:02
-
-1
4:11
+1
1:31
-
-14
5:00
-
259386%64.860.30
15.
Novgorod SU: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Sukhanova
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
1440%31.580.12
16.
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:46
+
0:57
-
-
-
1570%30.770.12
17.
South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky
-
-
-
-
-8
4:02
-
-
+1
0:52
-
-6
5:00
-
17250%30.000.12
18.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-5
4:49
-
110550%29.270.12
19.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-12
4:40
-
-3
3:59
+
1:48
-
-
-
11080%28.570.12
20.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
-
-4
3:32
-
112650%27.910.12
21.
Izhevsk STU #4: Bolotov, Trifonov, Antonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:12
-
-
-
115250%27.270.12
22.
SCH_Izh Lyceum 41: Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:00
-
-
-
136090%26.670.12
23-25.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Kultyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:22
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
23-25.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI29 #1: Votyakov, Sterkhov, Bakhabiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:38
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
23-25.
Izhevsk STU #3: Cherepanov, Dmitriev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:29
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:002209712467501170369
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(13%)
0
(0%)
12
(26%)
22
(29%)
0
(0%)
6
(5%)
0
(0%)
53
(14%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
56
(81%)
0
(0%)
16
(57%)
21
(48%)
0
(0%)
51
(89%)
0
(0%)
144
(73%)