Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2010.

 

Mirror of Winter Petrozavodsk Training Camp - 2010. NPO "Computer" Cup Second Day. Grand Prix of Donetsk.

Last success: 04:55:45, Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:43, Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
12/44
C
0/6
D
3/27
E
1/2
F
6/81
G
0/0
H
0/0
I
0/0
J
5/59
K
22/77
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Mindcraft: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samoilov
-
+5
1:51
-6
5:00
+3
4:52
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
+
2:12
+2
0:56
5100968%200.000.62
2.
Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
+3
2:31
-
+
4:16
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
-5
5:00
+
0:29
470042%153.600.57
3.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich
-
+1
3:19
-
-7
4:58
+1
4:07
-
-
-
-
+2
2:25
+1
0:39
473055%147.690.60
4.
Ural SU Autopilot: Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-
+1
3:31
-
-4
4:59
-
+9
2:42
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
1:15
479571%142.220.55
5.
Tyumen SU #1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov
-
+6
3:55
-
+1
4:56
-
+1
2:36
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
494369%137.140.57
6.
Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
+
4:44
-
-
-
-5
5:00
+3
1:02
368357%99.310.47
7.
Ural SU SSS: Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-3
3:50
-
-
-
-6
4:34
+1
1:03
220233%64.000.32
8.
Izhevsk STU #3: Cherepanov, Dmitriev
-
+2
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:14
228660%61.940.32
9.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Alipov, Khaustov, Ryzhov
-
+1
1:17
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:47
+4
2:28
232571%60.000.32
10.
Ural SU Dissendium: Soboleva, Dolgorukov, Tekhazheva
-
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:34
+1
1:26
234050%58.180.46
11.
South Ural Strikers: Gajnetdinov, Litichevsky
-
+
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
237033%56.470.32
12.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhujkov, Burlakov
-
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+
2:13
23800%54.860.32
13.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
-
-
-
-8
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:36
+3
2:36
249260%53.330.46
14.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:47
-
-
-
-
+2
2:17
250477%51.890.44
15.
Tyumen SU #2: Suppes, Durynin, Krasnoperov
-
+4
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+1
2:32
253871%50.530.32
16.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:06
-
-
-
-10
4:39
+
0:54
1540%24.620.12
17.
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:55
+2
0:40
18066%24.000.12
18.
Siberian SUTI #1: Albrekht, Rogatnev, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
19050%23.410.12
19.
Novgorod SU: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Sukhanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:45
+1
1:11
19150%22.860.12
20.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Bogatyrev
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:55
19566%22.330.12
21.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI29 #1: Votyakov, Sterkhov, Bakhabiev
-
-
-
-
-
-54
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
11020%21.820.12
22.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30: Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev
-
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:48
118850%21.330.12
23-25.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Kultyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
3:41
000%0.000.00
23-25.
SCH_Izh Lyceum 41: Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:38
000%0.000.00
23-25.
Izhevsk STU #4: Bolotov, Trifonov, Antonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:50
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:0446272810005977296
Accepted:0
(0%)
12
(27%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
1
(50%)
6
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
22
(28%)
49
(16%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
24
(66%)
0
(0%)
4
(57%)
1
(50%)
16
(72%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(37%)
28
(56%)
76
(60%)