Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2011.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2011. Perm SU Contest.

Last success: 04:58:55, Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
0/4
B
2/48
C
1/3
D
7/91
E
0/6
F
0/3
G
0/3
H
0/10
I
5/38
J
0/6
K
0/9
L
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev
-4
5:00
+3
2:57
-
+3
3:16
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
357966%  
1.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat: Khaustov, Alipov
-
-2
2:16
-
+6
4:33
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
254675%200.000.74
2.
Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
-
-23
5:00
-
+7
4:32
-
-
-
-
+8
4:52
-
-
-
286488%192.590.74
3.
South Ural SU: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
-
-
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-5
4:53
+
3:00
-
-
-
11800%92.860.78
4.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-2
4:59
-
+1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:52
-
122250%89.660.70
5.
SPb SU 5: Avdyukhin, Medyanikov, Pologova
-
-
-
+4
2:29
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
122980%86.670.70
6.
Far Eastern NU: Tuphanov
-
+2
3:36
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125666%83.870.91
7.
Kant SU #1: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
3:46
-
-
-
126666%81.250.78
8.
Ural SU #2: Zaynullin, Krasnoselskikh, Klimov
-
-
+2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
129466%78.790.96
9.
Tyumen SU Teddy Beers: Krasnoperov, Durynin, Ponomarev
-
-
-
+9
2:55
-
-
-
-
-6
4:23
-
-
-
135590%76.470.70
10.
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
-
-
-
+8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
145988%74.290.70
11-21.
SPb SU Max: Gladkikh
-
-
-
-10
4:41
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Izhevsk STU #2: Burlakov, Gatin, Zhujkov
-
-11
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
5:00
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:06
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI Dream Team: Bokov, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-
-
-6
2:33
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Ural FU Band: Nigmatullin, Kuznetsov, Bukin
-
-
-
-3
1:21
-
-
-
-5
4:44
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
North Ossetia SU: Beryozov, Kotets, Makarenko
-
-
-
-7
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Vyatka SU: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
-
-
-
-5
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Skidanov Alexander, Redmond
-
-3
1:01
-
-2
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
11-21.
Moscow AI #1: Kirilshin, Zernin
-
-
-
-4
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Pskov PI: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Kant SU #1: Balychev
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
11-21.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:02
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4483916331038691222
Accepted:0
(0%)
2
(4%)
1
(33%)
7
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(6%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
5
(71%)
2
(66%)
38
(84%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
55
(78%)