Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, СПбГУ, Ассоциация поддержки программирования (Грузия) и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2011.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2011. NPO "Computer" Cup, Day 1. Saratov SU Contest.

Last success: 04:40:42, Tyumen SU Teddy Beers: Krasnoperov, Durynin, Ponomarev, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Tomsk PU Borsch Eat: Khaustov, Alipov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
4/82
B
0/0
C
0/8
D
24/51
E
1/20
F
2/19
G
0/0
H
0/0
I
1/22
J
11/100
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
-9
5:00
-
-1
4:19
+
1:17
-
+3
3:06
-
-
+1
1:58
+
0:31
449250%200.000.65
2.
Izhevsk STU #2: Burlakov, Gatin, Zhujkov
+
0:47
-
-
+1
1:24
-7
5:00
+5
4:37
-
-
-
+2
4:13
482166%192.310.62
3.
SPb SU Max: Gladkikh
-5
3:59
-
-2
2:12
+
1:02
+2
2:37
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:51
331040%138.890.56
4.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+
1:17
-
-1
2:32
+
1:00
-6
4:49
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:34
339140%133.930.52
5.
SPb SU 5: Avdyukhin, Medyanikov, Pologova
+4
1:15
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-13
5:00
+4
2:44
344972%129.310.52
6.
Pskov PI: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
21880%83.330.35
-
Skidanov Alexander, Redmond
-7
3:28
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:56
227260%  
7.
Tyumen SU Teddy Beers: Krasnoperov, Durynin, Ponomarev
-1
1:59
-
-
+2
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
240650%80.650.35
8.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI Dream Team: Bokov, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:53
241377%78.120.35
9.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat: Khaustov, Alipov
-19
5:00
-
-
+3
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:08
242180%75.760.35
10.
Vyatka SU: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
-3
4:59
-
-
+3
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:35
249075%73.530.35
11.
Ural SU #2: Zaynullin, Krasnoselskikh, Klimov
+8
4:40
-
-
+4
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:43
264285%71.430.48
12.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Medvedev, Matushkin, Semenov
-
-
-
+
0:31
-2
3:02
-2
2:49
-
-
-
-4
4:43
1310%34.720.11
13.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-8
4:57
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:32
1490%33.780.11
14.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:22
1650%32.890.11
15.
Kant SU #1: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-4
4:30
+
1:48
-
-3
4:20
-
-
-
-
11080%32.050.11
16.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Podkin, Emelenko, Drobinin
-
-
-
+
1:53
-1
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
11130%31.250.11
17.
South Ural SU: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
-5
3:54
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-4
3:37
-9
4:58
11210%30.490.11
18.
Kant SU #1: Balychev
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:46
11310%29.760.11
19.
Izhevsk STU #4: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Proshlyakov
-
-
-
+2
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:40
114766%29.070.11
20.
Moscow AI #1: Kirilshin, Zernin
-
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:53
114950%28.410.11
21.
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
-3
3:08
-
-
+4
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:34
117180%27.780.11
22.
Ural FU Band: Nigmatullin, Kuznetsov, Bukin
-3
5:00
-
-
+1
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:34
125450%27.170.11
23.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Gamberov, Permyakov, Shutov
-
-
-
+1
4:29
-1
2:46
-1
1:38
-
-
-
-2
3:50
128950%26.600.11
24-26.
North Ossetia SU: Beryozov, Kotets, Makarenko
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
000%0.000.00
24-26.
Kazan FU: Rumyantsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:55
000%0.000.00
24-26.
Izhevsk STU #3: Filippov, Lebedenko, Bannikov
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:82085120190022100302
Accepted:4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(47%)
1
(5%)
2
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
11
(11%)
43
(14%)
Dirt:12
(75%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(48%)
2
(66%)
8
(80%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
25
(69%)
71
(62%)