Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. Warsaw U Contest.

Last success: 04:50:16, Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
1/4
B
4/12
C
12/32
D
4/32
E
0/3
F
1/11
G
3/53
H
13/102
I
0/0
J
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
+
2:21
+
1:20
+
2:02
-
-
+
3:38
+1
4:05
+
2:50
-
-
699614%200.000.78
2.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
-3
4:51
+1
1:17
+
2:58
+
2:36
-
-1
1:41
+
3:53
+1
2:00
-
-
580428%161.460.72
3.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
-
+
3:20
+
2:18
-
-
-13
5:00
+1
3:00
-
-
353825%93.940.63
4.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
-
+
2:07
-
+5
4:51
-
-
+8
3:05
-10
5:00
-
-
386381%91.180.86
5.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
+1
2:08
-
-
221633%59.050.52
6.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-6
4:57
-2
3:56
+1
2:38
-
-
231850%57.410.52
7.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-
-
+
1:18
+6
4:27
-
-
-
-8
3:08
-
-
246575%55.860.69
8.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
-
+
4:32
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+
3:20
-
-
24720%54.390.52
9.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-
-
+2
4:45
-
-
252566%52.990.52
10.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-5
4:55
+16
3:58
-
-
266489%51.670.52
11.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-4
4:04
+22
4:01
-
-
278792%50.410.52
12.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-
-
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112650%24.600.54
13.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
11520%24.030.50
14.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:54
-
-
119480%23.480.50
15.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
-
+
4:11
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-
-1
3:32
-
-
12510%22.960.85
16.
*Magnitogorsk STU: Lobanov
-
-
+1
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128350%22.460.54
17.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:21
-
-
130183%21.990.50
18.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-1
3:37
-
-2
3:55
-
+3
4:42
-
-
134275%21.530.50
19-26.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
-
-7
4:42
-1
4:12
-
-
-4
1:27
-5
3:34
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-
-
-
-15
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-4
2:55
-4
3:42
-
-3
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-3
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:45
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
5:00
-2
4:28
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:01
-
-2
4:44
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:44
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-26.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:41232323115310200249
Accepted:1
(25%)
4
(33%)
12
(37%)
4
(12%)
0
(0%)
1
(9%)
3
(5%)
13
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(15%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
1
(20%)
7
(36%)
11
(73%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(75%)
56
(81%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
84
(68%)