Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. Samara SAU and Perm SU Contest.

Last success: 04:53:27, Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:32, Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
B
0/2
C
0/0
D
4/36
E
0/0
F
12/35
G
27/45
H
7/64
I
0/0
J
0/0
K
20/74
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
-
-
+
3:47
-
+
2:39
+
0:36
+3
2:49
-
-
+1
1:19
575044%200.000.48
2.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
+1
1:10
+2
0:23
+7
3:49
-
-
+
1:08
578966%193.750.48
3.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
-1
5:00
-
-
+1
2:08
-
+4
4:00
+
0:24
+3
3:28
-
-
+4
3:12
5103270%187.880.48
4.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
-
-
-
-11
4:57
-
+3
3:25
+
0:28
+1
2:35
-
-
+1
0:30
451855%145.880.39
5.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
+
3:20
+1
0:33
-
-
-
+2
1:22
464360%141.710.42
6.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:26
+
0:29
+4
2:30
-
-
+5
3:11
483671%137.780.39
7.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+
0:15
-3
5:00
-
-
+1
2:56
333240%100.540.27
8.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
+1
3:16
+
0:35
-
-
-
+2
2:07
341850%97.890.27
9.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
+1
4:07
-
-
+
1:11
342025%95.380.33
10.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
+1
3:17
+
1:21
-
-
-
+1
1:51
342940%93.000.27
11.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
-
-
-
-3
5:00
-
+1
4:54
+
0:36
-5
4:51
-
-
+2
2:20
353050%90.730.27
12.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
+7
4:46
-
-
+3
2:19
372878%88.570.33
13-14.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-14
4:54
-
-
+1
1:21
213433%57.670.13
13-14.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:27
-1
4:56
-
-
+1
1:07
213450%57.670.13
15.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+
0:40
-2
4:58
-
-
+
1:57
21570%55.110.13
16.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
+1
0:55
-6
4:58
-
-
-6
4:24
219960%53.910.28
17.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
+3
1:37
220060%52.770.13
18.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
-
+1
1:40
222550%51.670.13
19.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-
+
2:45
223033%50.610.13
20.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+3
2:53
226060%49.600.13
21.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:30
+2
0:39
-
-
-
-1
4:51
234980%48.630.28
22.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:21
-
-
-
+3
4:48
260975%47.690.13
23.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
+
0:39
-
-
-
-6
4:36
1390%23.400.00
24.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-
-2
1:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
1470%22.960.00
25.
Pskov SU #2: Gubarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
1670%22.550.00
26.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
-
-
-3
4:07
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-7
2:55
19650%22.140.00
27.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:27
-
-
-
-
134780%21.750.00
Submits sent:1203603545640074257
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(11%)
0
(0%)
12
(34%)
27
(60%)
7
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(27%)
70
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(50%)
0
(0%)
21
(63%)
18
(40%)
26
(78%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(62%)
103
(59%)