Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. Belarusian Contest.

Last success: 04:41:08, Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
4/12
B
1/6
C
2/38
D
1/41
E
1/10
F
5/76
G
0/7
H
1/13
I
6/187
J
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
-
+1
0:36
-3
4:50
+3
3:39
+1
2:30
-
-
-5
4:56
-
350562%200.000.90
2.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
-
-
-
-6
3:09
-5
5:00
+2
0:53
-
-
+1
1:42
-
221560%129.170.80
3.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
+
1:47
-
-
-
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-19
5:00
-
225333%125.250.83
4.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:48
-
244571%121.570.81
5.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
-
+3
2:12
-
+1
4:40
-
-
-
-
-21
5:00
-
249266%118.100.96
6.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
11340%57.410.78
7.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:56
-3
4:21
-
-3
2:43
-
113650%55.860.81
8.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-
-20
5:00
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
-19
4:41
-
11520%54.390.81
9.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:51
-
119150%52.990.78
10.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
+
4:06
-
-1
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-12
5:00
-
12460%51.670.85
11.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
+3
3:14
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-2
5:00
-
125475%50.410.93
12.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-
+8
2:51
-
133188%49.210.78
13-14.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
2:42
-
140292%48.060.78
13-14.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
+6
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:37
-
140285%48.060.85
15.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-
-
-
-
-
-28
5:00
-
+12
3:50
-2
4:11
-
147092%45.930.96
16-27.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-24
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
-
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-18
4:56
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-
-
-
-12
4:58
-
-8
4:10
-
-
-1
0:45
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-
-
-3
2:46
-
-
-1
0:47
-4
1:51
-
-9
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-15
4:39
-
-1
3:44
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:00
-
-
-12
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-
-
-5
1:18
-
-
-3
2:57
-
-
-3
2:03
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:29
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Pskov SU #2: Gubarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:40
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-4
4:44
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-2
3:19
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
16-27.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:45
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:126384110767131870390
Accepted:4
(33%)
1
(16%)
2
(5%)
1
(2%)
1
(10%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
21
(5%)
Dirt:8
(66%)
3
(75%)
4
(66%)
1
(50%)
3
(75%)
5
(50%)
0
(0%)
12
(92%)
25
(80%)
0
(0%)
61
(74%)