Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. Izhevsk STU + Udmurt SU Contest.

Last success: 04:57:57, Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
0/18
B
10/66
C
1/6
D
0/3
E
3/141
F
0/7
G
0/0
H
0/0
I
19/52
J
9/86
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
-2
2:37
+
1:30
+
3:43
-
-11
5:00
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:58
44100%200.000.64
2.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
-
+2
1:12
-
-
+32
4:58
-
-
-
+1
1:33
+2
4:11
4145490%193.940.62
3.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-3
4:54
+
1:51
-
-
+47
4:10
-
-
-
+
0:54
+3
1:13
4148892%188.240.62
4.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
-9
5:00
+2
2:32
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
1:43
333140%137.140.53
5.
Moscow ISIS #1: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
-
+
2:45
-
-
+3
3:00
-
-
-
+
1:55
-2
4:29
352050%133.330.60
6.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-1
4:39
+6
4:27
-
-
-13
5:00
-
-
-
+2
1:06
+
1:33
358672%129.730.53
7.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
+1
4:50
371640%126.320.53
8.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
-
+
3:00
-
-
-1
4:45
-
-
-
+
1:40
-1
3:10
22800%82.050.46
9.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
+5
4:46
-
-
-10
1:12
-
-
-
+
0:36
-8
5:00
242271%80.000.46
10.
Izhevsk STU #4:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:12
+2
4:08
246066%78.050.48
11.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:44
+12
4:54
283886%76.190.48
12.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-3
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-2
4:53
17450%37.210.30
13.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:40
-2
4:33
18066%36.360.30
14.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-2
5:00
1940%35.560.30
15.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:18
-6
4:51
115850%34.780.30
16.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-
-
-
-
-4
1:02
-
-
-
-
+1
2:50
119050%34.040.67
17.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
5:00
119150%33.330.63
18.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-
-32
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:03
-11
4:36
122383%32.650.30
19.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:56
-
123675%32.000.30
20.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-12
5:00
-
-
-
+3
4:32
-
133275%31.370.30
21.
Moscow ISIS #2: Azizova, Anisimov, Chernov
-
-
-
-1
0:54
-4
4:11
-
-
-
+6
3:41
-2
2:41
134185%30.770.30
22-27.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-2
3:48
-
-7
4:13
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-2
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:46
000%0.000.00
22-27.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-1
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:49
000%0.000.00
22-27.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
000%0.000.00
22-27.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1866631417005286379
Accepted:0
(0%)
10
(15%)
1
(16%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(36%)
9
(10%)
42
(11%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
17
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
82
(96%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(58%)
21
(70%)
147
(77%)