Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. NPO "Computer" Cup Day 1, Saratov SU Contest.

Last success: 04:38:35, Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
0/2
B
10/79
C
5/20
D
0/2
E
20/74
F
0/2
G
0/2
H
0/10
I
0/12
J
5/22
K
1/57
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
1:00
+
3:12
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-10
5:00
+3
3:54
+2
1:55
574350%200.000.71
2.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
-
+4
3:55
+2
3:45
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
+2
2:10
-6
5:00
481266%155.290.64
3.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
-
+8
4:39
+3
2:49
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-24
4:59
484973%150.860.64
4.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-1
4:58
+3
3:01
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
+
0:38
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
-1
4:59
-1
4:59
-1
4:59
-1
4:59
227960%73.330.46
5.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-1
4:54
-1
4:54
-5
5:00
-1
4:54
+1
0:31
-1
4:54
-1
4:54
-1
4:54
-1
4:54
+2
3:15
-1
4:52
228660%71.350.55
6.
Moscow ISIS #1: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
-
-3
4:56
+1
3:47
-
+
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
252033%69.470.55
7.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
+3
4:32
+3
2:41
-
-1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
255375%67.690.73
8.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
-
+6
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:40
-
+3
3:28
-
265381%66.000.73
9.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
+9
2:59
-
-
+5
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
273187%64.390.46
10.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-13
5:00
1170%31.430.29
11.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
1300%30.700.29
12.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-3
4:45
-
11080%30.000.29
13.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
-
-
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
111650%29.330.29
14.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
111950%28.700.29
15.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
11490%28.090.29
16.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
-
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-9
5:00
11560%27.500.29
17.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+4
1:43
-
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
118380%26.940.29
18.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
-
+
3:29
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
12090%26.400.64
19.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
-
+3
2:34
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
121475%25.880.64
20.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-
+2
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
122666%25.380.29
21.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
+
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
12290%24.910.29
22.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-
-4
4:50
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
125650%24.440.29
23.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-
-
-
-
+6
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
129285%24.000.29
24.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
+12
4:23
-
-
-3
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
150392%23.570.64
25.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-
-11
5:00
-
-
+16
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
153294%23.160.29
26-28.
Moscow ISIS #2: Azizova, Anisimov, Chernov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
26-28.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
26-28.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:279202742210122257282
Accepted:0
(0%)
10
(12%)
5
(25%)
0
(0%)
20
(27%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(22%)
1
(1%)
41
(14%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
48
(82%)
9
(64%)
0
(0%)
37
(64%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(66%)
2
(66%)
106
(72%)