Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. Tokyo Kroliki Contest.

Last success: 04:35:48, Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
0/0
C
0/0
D
7/34
E
0/0
F
1/17
G
1/31
H
4/45
I
0/1
J
16/78
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
-
-
-
+2
4:29
-
+2
4:06
-
+2
0:48
-
+
1:15
475860%200.000.70
2.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-7
4:53
+
4:04
-
+
1:13
351740%145.590.61
3.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
-
-
+
3:58
-
-
+2
3:04
-2
5:00
-
+1
0:41
352350%141.430.65
4.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-10
4:57
+8
4:25
-
+6
2:06
374882%137.500.61
5.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-
-
-
+6
2:44
-
+7
2:45
384583%133.780.61
6.
Moscow ISIS #1: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
-1
3:50
-
-
-
+
0:45
21830%86.840.50
7.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
-
-
-
+2
4:19
-
-
-
-2
1:16
-
+
1:38
239750%84.620.50
8.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
-
-
-
-4
3:02
-
-
-
-19
4:58
-
+
1:03
1630%41.250.30
9.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
18550%40.240.30
10.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:35
-
-
+
1:26
1860%39.290.30
11.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
5:00
-
-
+2
1:36
113666%38.370.30
12.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
11850%37.500.30
13.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:36
+3
2:33
121375%36.670.30
14.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
-
-
-8
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:18
127880%35.870.30
15.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:36
129650%35.110.30
16.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:08
136885%34.380.30
17-23.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:19
-
-
-
-2
3:05
000%0.000.00
17-23.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
5:00
000%0.000.00
17-23.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-10
4:17
000%0.000.00
17-23.
Moscow ISIS #2: Azizova, Anisimov, Chernov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:01
000%0.000.00
17-23.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:21
000%0.000.00
17-23.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
-
-
-
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
17-23.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:57
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:000340173145178206
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
1
(3%)
4
(8%)
0
(0%)
16
(20%)
29
(14%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(53%)
0
(0%)
2
(66%)
2
(66%)
16
(80%)
0
(0%)
31
(65%)
59
(67%)