Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. NPO "Computer" Cup Day 2, Andrew Stankevich Contest 41.

Last success: 04:57:34, SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
24/70
B
0/5
C
0/1
D
14/20
E
5/58
F
0/15
G
1/8
H
24/63
I
6/137
J
8/54
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
+
0:45
-
-
+
1:11
+
1:52
-14
4:37
+2
4:25
+1
0:51
+1
2:51
+
2:27
794236%200.000.60
2.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
+
0:46
-
-
+
1:19
+5
4:52
-
-
+
0:55
+1
3:34
+1
3:15
6102153%166.390.53
3.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
+1
0:13
-
-
+
1:42
+3
2:45
-
-
+
1:13
+1
2:20
-16
4:57
559350%134.690.50
4.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
+1
0:32
-
-
+
3:10
-10
4:10
-
-
+
0:48
+
1:38
+
4:54
568216%130.950.48
5.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Klimov
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:41
+3
2:34
-
-4
4:59
+
0:27
-8
4:52
+8
3:53
574468%127.410.48
6.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
+1
1:06
-
-
+
1:48
-2
4:01
-
-
+
0:20
-9
5:00
+2
3:03
443742%99.250.40
7.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
+4
1:49
-
-
+
1:10
+
2:49
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-4
4:58
449355%96.700.42
8.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
+
0:36
-
-
+
2:38
-1
4:58
-
-
+1
1:36
-1
1:53
+
4:48
459820%94.290.40
9.
Moscow ISIS #1: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
+3
1:21
-
-
+
2:16
-10
5:00
-
-
+
0:53
-
+3
3:57
462760%91.990.40
10.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
+2
1:24
-1
4:50
-1
4:50
+
2:34
-5
4:45
-1
4:50
-1
4:50
+
0:59
-2
2:45
+2
4:18
463550%89.800.40
11.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
+
1:36
-
-
+
1:18
-6
4:57
-
-
+2
2:15
-2
4:20
-
334940%65.780.29
12.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
+2
1:54
-
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
+
1:40
-3
4:20
-
340840%64.290.29
13.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
+3
3:00
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-2
0:16
-2
4:59
345257%62.860.29
14.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
+3
3:37
-
-
+3
4:12
-3
4:51
-
-
+2
1:32
-
-
372172%61.490.29
15.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+66
4:58
-
3192695%60.180.38
16.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
+3
1:04
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+
0:43
-2
1:55
-
216760%39.290.17
17.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
-
223833%38.480.17
18.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
+5
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-11
4:54
-8
4:52
229475%37.710.17
19.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
+
2:05
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
-
+2
2:24
-
-
230950%36.970.17
20.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:17
-
-
236550%36.260.17
21.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
+3
1:39
-2
0:49
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
+1
3:12
-2
3:52
-
237166%35.580.17
22.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
+2
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+2
2:55
-
238166%34.920.48
23.
Moscow ISIS #2: Azizova, Anisimov, Chernov
+1
1:06
-
-
-2
3:53
-
-
-
+5
3:22
-1
0:16
-
238875%34.290.17
24.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-2
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
1560%16.840.17
25.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-
-2
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-8
2:06
-
119950%16.540.17
26.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
+5
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:24
-2
2:24
-
121283%16.260.17
27-29.
Pskov SU #2: Gubarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
27-29.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:34
-
-
000%0.000.00
27-29.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-2
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:705120581586313754431
Accepted:24
(34%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(70%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(12%)
24
(38%)
6
(4%)
8
(14%)
82
(19%)
Dirt:42
(63%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(17%)
11
(68%)
0
(0%)
2
(66%)
19
(44%)
71
(92%)
16
(66%)
164
(66%)