Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2012.

 

Izhevsk mirror of Petrozavodsk Training Camp - Winter 2012. SKB Contur Cup. Alex Fetisov Contest 4.

Last success: 04:58:38, Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:50, Moscow ISIS #1: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
14/49
B
1/3
C
9/50
D
24/50
E
26/62
F
7/21
G
0/0
H
0/3
I
4/22
J
3/23
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Karpov, Smykalov
+
1:49
-
+
4:20
+
0:12
+3
1:53
+1
1:55
-
-
+
2:27
+
3:30
7104636%200.000.54
2.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
+
0:51
+1
4:56
+6
4:07
+3
1:17
+
1:16
-
-
-
+3
3:08
+2
3:42
7145768%193.940.57
3.
Moscow SU Exterminators: Shlyunkin, Lifar', Velikanov
+
2:05
-
+1
1:35
+1
0:22
+1
2:15
+1
1:52
-
-3
4:59
+3
3:00
-1
5:00
680953%161.340.48
4.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
+
1:29
-
+9
4:39
+
0:38
+
0:56
+1
4:52
-
-
-
+1
3:38
6119264%156.730.49
5-6.
*Magnitogorsk STU Coach Team: Yuzmukhametov, Weiss
+1
1:13
-
+2
2:43
+
1:31
+1
1:22
+
4:07
-
-
-
-8
5:00
573644%126.980.41
5-6.
Pskov SU: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk
+
2:16
-
+1
0:25
+2
2:52
+2
1:43
+
3:20
-
-
-
-
573650%126.980.41
7.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:52
+2
4:02
-
-
-
-3
5:00
438133%96.240.34
8.
Moscow ISIS #1: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
+2
1:36
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:48
+
4:33
-
-
-11
5:00
-4
3:01
448333%93.770.34
9.
Kant SU: Kharybin, Suvorov, Platto
+
2:01
-
-
+
1:01
+5
1:32
-
-
-
+1
4:51
-1
4:03
468560%91.430.37
10.
Almaty IITU: Seitkozhaev, Bolshakov, Kovalenko
+
1:16
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
31470%66.900.21
11.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Lebedenko, Filippov
+
4:01
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
33570%65.310.21
12.
Ural FU First: Zaynullin, Morgun, Nazarov
+
3:02
-1
5:00
-
+1
1:47
+1
1:28
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
341740%63.790.21
13.
Kazan FU: Butin, Ibragimov
-
-
+1
3:39
+
2:00
+2
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
346050%62.340.27
14.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
-1
4:43
-
+4
3:13
+1
2:00
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
350266%60.950.27
15.
Ulyanovsk STU: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
+6
4:12
-
-4
5:00
+
1:13
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
350870%59.630.21
16.
Tyumen SU: Ponomarev, Durynin, Artem'ev
+2
3:13
-
-
+5
3:58
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
359070%58.360.21
17.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhailov
-1
3:45
-
+10
4:59
+1
3:26
+
0:53
-1
4:10
-
-
-
-
377878%57.140.27
18.
Ural FU DNK: Devyatkin, Pesterev, Kruchinina
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
216533%37.320.07
19.
Ural FU Grusha IMC: Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko
-7
4:37
-
-3
4:58
+
0:42
+1
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
217033%36.570.07
20.
Orenburg SU Boojum Revised: Savel'ev, Subbotin, Yakovleva
-3
2:07
-
-
+3
0:50
+
1:09
-5
4:10
-
-
-
-
217960%35.850.07
21.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Permyakov
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
2:12
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
22120%35.160.07
22.
Moscow ISIS #2: Azizova, Anisimov, Chernov
-3
4:22
-
-
+2
1:17
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
222150%34.500.07
23.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Matushkin, Pershakov, Semenov
-
-
-
+
4:52
+
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
25830%33.860.07
24.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5: Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
+4
4:13
+7
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
266684%33.250.07
25.
Siberian SUTI #2: Turtsev, Zaytsev
-8
4:41
-
-
-
+5
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
128883%16.330.04
26.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Cherepanov, Podkin, Smolina
-1
1:20
-
-
-2
1:30
+5
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
132583%16.040.04
27.
South Russian STU: Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-1
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:49350506221032223283
Accepted:14
(28%)
1
(33%)
9
(18%)
24
(48%)
26
(41%)
7
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(18%)
3
(13%)
88
(31%)
Dirt:11
(44%)
1
(50%)
34
(79%)
24
(50%)
35
(57%)
5
(41%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
3
(50%)
120
(57%)