Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2014.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Summer 2014 Training Camp. Moscow SU SG Contest.

Last success: 04:55:00, Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
20/94
C
1/1
D
0/0
E
0/0
F
0/2
G
0/5
H
0/27
I
4/46
J
3/23
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov
-
+1
1:44
+
3:30
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
2:33
+
1:55
460220%200.000.71
2.
Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin
-
+5
3:54
-
-
-
-
-5
1:19
-
+2
4:55
+2
4:16
396575%145.000.62
3.
Izhevsk STU #2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
+1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:06
+3
2:38
243066%93.550.52
4.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
+4
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
-
262666%90.620.50
5.
Perm NPRI: Shilov
-
+7
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:22
-
268688%87.880.50
6.
Izhevsk STU #3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:24
-
1440%42.650.17
7.
Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:51
-15
5:00
1500%41.430.17
8.
Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
1620%40.280.17
9.
South Ural SU #2: Avetyan, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1790%39.190.17
10.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
1820%38.160.17
11.
Almaty IITU: Daurkhan, Chzhen, Kim
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:54
-2
3:18
-
1890%37.180.17
12.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Taziev, Larin, Pilipenko
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:58
-
1910%36.250.17
13.
Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov
-
+1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:35
-4
4:57
-
19950%35.370.17
14.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova
-
+
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11070%34.520.17
15.
South Ural SU #1: Bobykin, Ashikhmin, Sultanov
-
+2
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
116166%33.720.17
16.
Perm NRPI: Rutin, Ozhgibesov
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118766%32.950.17
17.
* South Ural SU: Shaveinikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-
+
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12640%32.220.17
18.
Kant Baltic FU 2: Demin, Shirkin, Solovey
-
+7
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
134387%31.520.17
19.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-
+7
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:29
-
-
138287%30.850.17
20.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-
+27
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:45
-
175296%30.210.17
21-24.
* International IT U 1:
-
-8
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
21-24.
SCH_Izhevsk EML grEMLins: Buchkin, Kuznecov, Lebedev
-
-2
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:02
-
-
000%0.000.00
21-24.
Izhevsk STU #5 Hindoos: Yakovlev, Gorodilov, Dimov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
21-24.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:09410025274623198
Accepted:0
(0%)
20
(21%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
3
(13%)
28
(14%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
64
(76%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(71%)
5
(62%)
79
(73%)