Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2014.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Summer 2014 Training Camp. Udmurtia Head Cup. Chinese Contest.

Last success: 04:58:50, Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov, problem I
Last submit: 04:58:50, Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
20/69
B
2/3
C
2/10
D
0/0
E
11/64
F
0/3
G
3/23
H
0/0
I
3/10
J
0/0
K
4/17
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov
+1
0:26
+1
3:17
+2
4:33
-
+2
1:03
-
+4
3:39
-
+1
4:59
-
+3
1:28
7144566%200.000.72
2.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+2
0:50
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
+3
3:04
-
-
-
+
2:18
457760%110.480.59
3.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
+1
0:44
+
4:31
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:43
477360%106.910.60
4.
Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
+
1:25
31840%77.680.49
5.
Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
+1
0:23
-
+1
4:01
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
337350%75.320.52
6.
Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin
+
0:16
-
-
-
+2
1:17
-
+6
4:16
-
-
-
-
350972%73.110.51
7.
Izhevsk STU #2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+1
2:58
-
-
-
+2
2:02
-
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
360757%71.020.51
8.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova
+
0:39
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
215733%46.030.33
9.
Kant Baltic FU 2: Demin, Shirkin, Solovey
+1
0:31
-
-3
4:46
-
+2
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
218360%44.790.33
10.
Perm NPRI: Shilov
+1
0:18
-
-
-
+8
2:27
-
-2
4:27
-
-
-
-
234581%43.610.33
11.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Taziev, Larin, Pilipenko
+
1:46
-
-
-
+3
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:33
239260%42.490.33
12.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-13
2:41
-
-2
4:55
-
+
3:34
-
-
240933%41.430.50
13.
Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov
+
0:19
-
-
-
-3
2:10
-
-1
3:17
-
-2
4:44
-
-
1190%20.210.13
14.
Almaty IITU: Daurkhan, Chzhen, Kim
+1
0:11
-
-
-
-3
2:00
-3
4:41
-
-
-1
2:41
-
-2
2:18
13150%19.730.13
15.
South Ural SU #2: Avetyan, Vasilenko, Mayorov
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
18950%19.270.13
16.
South Ural SU #1: Bobykin, Ashikhmin, Sultanov
+2
2:09
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
116966%18.830.13
17.
Perm NRPI: Rutin, Ozhgibesov
+6
1:31
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
121185%18.410.13
18.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-4
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
124166%18.010.13
19.
* International IT U 1:
+
4:51
-
-2
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12910%17.630.13
20.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin
+1
4:53
-
-
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
131350%17.260.13
21-23.
Izhevsk STU #3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov
-19
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:36
-
-
-
-2
3:06
000%0.000.00
21-23.
Izhevsk STU #5 Hindoos: Yakovlev, Gorodilov, Dimov
-5
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
21-23.
Izhevsk STU #6 Where are we?: Susekov, Kholmogorov, Elushev
-3
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:69310064323010017199
Accepted:20
(28%)
2
(66%)
2
(20%)
0
(0%)
11
(17%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
3
(30%)
0
(0%)
4
(23%)
45
(22%)
Dirt:22
(52%)
1
(33%)
3
(60%)
0
(0%)
23
(67%)
0
(0%)
13
(81%)
0
(0%)
2
(40%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
71
(61%)