Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2014.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Summer 2014 Training Camp. SKB Kontur Cup, Ural FU Contest.

Last success: 04:48:40, Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:44, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
6/71
B
17/58
C
4/79
D
0/0
E
0/0
F
5/36
G
0/49
H
0/3
I
1/4
J
0/0
K
23/37
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov
+2
1:47
+1
2:54
+4
4:44
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
+3
4:46
-
+1
0:11
6124768%200.000.61
2.
Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin
-
+3
2:02
+1
4:49
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
455150%128.890.49
3.
Almaty IITU: Daurkhan, Chzhen, Kim
+2
1:49
+1
3:15
-5
4:53
-
-
+1
4:46
-2
0:48
-
-
-
+
0:23
469350%124.730.47
4.
Perm NPRI: Shilov
+15
3:13
+11
1:54
+6
4:30
-
-
-18
4:52
-
-
-
-
+2
0:15
4127289%120.830.48
5.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-4
4:51
+
1:48
-6
4:59
-
-
+3
0:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
328150%87.880.38
6.
Izhevsk STU #3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov
-
+
1:57
-4
4:57
-
-
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
342840%85.290.38
7.
Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin
-23
5:00
+
4:02
+4
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
350557%82.860.39
8.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+2
4:22
+1
2:36
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-3
4:54
-
-
+
0:34
351250%80.560.36
9.
* International IT U 1:
+2
2:54
+2
3:33
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-
-
+
0:56
352357%78.380.36
10.
South Ural SU #2: Avetyan, Vasilenko, Mayorov
+
4:28
+1
3:40
-
-
-
-
-2
1:28
-
-
-
+
0:31
353925%76.320.36
11.
South Ural SU #1: Bobykin, Ashikhmin, Sultanov
-2
4:58
+2
2:01
-1
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
218850%49.570.17
12.
Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov
-
+2
2:14
-8
3:51
-
-
-2
1:00
-3
4:15
-
-
-
+2
0:12
222666%48.330.17
13.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Taziev, Larin, Pilipenko
-
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-2
4:25
-
-
-
+
0:27
22440%47.150.17
14.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-6
4:59
+2
3:26
-3
4:29
-
-
-1
1:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
226550%46.030.17
15.
Izhevsk STU #2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
+5
1:28
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
229171%44.960.17
16.
Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
-
+1
4:14
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-1
0:15
-
-
-
+
0:22
229633%43.940.17
17.
Izhevsk STU #5 Hindoos: Yakovlev, Gorodilov, Dimov
-
+1
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
232850%42.960.17
18.
SCH_Izhevsk EML grEMLins: Buchkin, Kuznecov, Lebedev
-
-1
2:59
-
-
-
-
-1
2:44
-
-
-
+
0:52
1520%21.010.04
19.
Perm NRPI: Rutin, Ozhgibesov
-
-1
1:29
-7
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
1860%20.570.04
20.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova
-
-4
5:00
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
112066%20.140.04
21.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov
-
-1
3:11
-12
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
113066%19.730.04
22.
Kant Baltic FU 2: Demin, Shirkin, Solovey
-
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-37
4:36
-
-
-
+4
1:11
115180%19.330.04
23.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:20
12000%18.950.04
24.
SCH_Izhevsk EML GTK: Gorodilov, Haidarov, Tarasov
-7
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:71587900364934037337
Accepted:6
(8%)
17
(29%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
23
(62%)
56
(16%)
Dirt:23
(79%)
33
(66%)
15
(78%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(61%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
0
(0%)
14
(37%)
96
(63%)