Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2014.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Summer 2014 Training Camp. Andrew Stankevich Contest 46.

Last success: 04:58:10, Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:51, Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
18/185
B
1/10
C
0/0
D
0/0
E
2/4
F
6/17
G
17/39
H
0/1
I
0/0
J
13/46
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov
+
0:34
+
4:56
-
-
+
3:23
+1
1:33
+1
2:58
-
-
+4
2:18
6106250%200.000.59
2.
Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
+2
1:30
-5
4:58
-
-
+1
4:53
+1
3:11
+3
2:17
-
-
+1
0:54
592561%161.110.51
3.
Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin
+
0:24
-2
4:52
-
-
-
+
1:54
+
2:34
-
-
+2
1:28
442033%124.730.41
4.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
+1
1:49
+
3:10
-
-
+2
2:55
463755%120.830.41
5.
South Ural SU #1: Bobykin, Ashikhmin, Sultanov
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
+1
2:08
+1
3:58
-
-
+
3:09
465033%117.170.41
6.
Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin
+15
4:27
-
-
-
-1
5:00
+
3:21
+
0:45
-1
3:50
-
+
2:51
498478%113.730.41
7.
Almaty IITU: Daurkhan, Chzhen, Kim
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
+1
2:02
328040%82.860.30
8.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
+2
3:57
-
-
+1
2:39
353057%80.560.30
9.
* International IT U 1:
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
+1
2:21
-
-
+11
4:07
368180%78.380.30
10.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Taziev, Larin, Pilipenko
+11
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
+
3:42
375678%76.320.30
11.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov
+13
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-
-
+
2:29
380182%74.360.30
12.
Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov
+6
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:45
-
-
+2
3:06
389375%72.500.30
13.
Perm NPRI: Shilov
-16
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
-
-
+3
4:19
249966%47.150.35
14.
South Ural SU #2: Avetyan, Vasilenko, Mayorov
+2
3:33
-2
1:47
-
-
-
-
+
4:45
-
-
-
253850%46.030.24
15.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
+24
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:23
-
-
-
2100093%44.960.24
16.
Izhevsk STU #2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+23
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:02
-
-
-1
5:00
2101992%43.940.24
17.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova
+3
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122175%21.480.22
18.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:26
-
-
-
124666%21.010.26
19.
Izhevsk STU #5 Hindoos: Yakovlev, Gorodilov, Dimov
+10
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149590%20.570.22
20.
Izhevsk STU #3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov
+18
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:40
-
-
-
154094%20.140.22
21-23.
Perm NRPI: Rutin, Ozhgibesov
-14
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
21-23.
Kant Baltic FU 2: Demin, Shirkin, Solovey
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:42
000%0.000.00
21-23.
Izhevsk STU #6 Where are we?: Susekov, Kholmogorov, Elushev
-4
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1851000417391046302
Accepted:18
(9%)
1
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
6
(35%)
17
(43%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(28%)
57
(18%)
Dirt:130
(87%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
4
(40%)
20
(54%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(67%)
182
(76%)