Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2014.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Summer 2014 Training Camp. Warsaw U Contest.

Last success: 04:48:20, Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:39, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
1/22
B
0/0
C
0/16
D
0/0
E
14/64
F
18/60
G
19/57
H
0/0
I
0/0
J
2/26
K
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov
+1
3:41
-
-
-
+
1:42
+1
0:33
+
0:37
-
-
+
2:36
-
558928%200.000.53
2.
Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin
-13
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:35
+
1:13
+1
0:58
-
-
+19
4:30
-
489683%154.670.42
3.
Almaty IITU: Daurkhan, Chzhen, Kim
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
+
0:34
+
0:48
-
-
-3
4:14
-
31730%112.260.26
4.
Perm NPRI: Shilov
-
-
-16
4:53
-
+5
2:09
+1
0:51
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
331666%108.750.26
5.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Taziev, Larin, Pilipenko
-
-
-
-
+4
2:36
+
0:49
+1
1:18
-
-
-
-
338362%105.450.26
6.
Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin
-
-
-
-
+2
3:36
+
1:15
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
345550%102.350.26
7.
Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
+1
1:11
+5
1:47
-
-
-
-
346166%99.430.26
8.
South Ural SU #2: Avetyan, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
+3
4:15
+
1:07
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
350557%96.670.26
9.
Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov
-
-
-
-
+4
4:49
+5
1:25
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
361076%94.050.26
10.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov
-
-
-
-
+1
3:30
+5
2:17
+
2:37
-
-
-
-
362466%91.580.26
11.
Izhevsk STU #2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
-
+9
4:43
+
1:17
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
363075%89.230.26
12.
Izhevsk STU #3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
+4
3:32
+3
4:47
-
-
-
-
369772%87.000.26
13.
* International IT U 1:
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
+
1:13
+13
3:59
-
-
-
-
370382%84.880.26
14.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-
-
-
-
+1
3:57
+6
3:01
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
372770%82.860.26
15.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
+
2:42
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
224933%53.950.20
16.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-
-
-
-
-5
4:23
+3
2:02
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
229760%52.730.20
17.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:52
+7
3:30
-
-
-
-
240277%51.560.20
18.
Kant Baltic FU 2: Demin, Shirkin, Solovey
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
+5
1:54
+4
3:31
-
-
-
-
250581%50.430.20
19.
South Ural SU #1: Bobykin, Ashikhmin, Sultanov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:22
+
4:26
-
-
-
-
12660%24.680.17
20-23.
Izhevsk STU #5 Hindoos: Yakovlev, Gorodilov, Dimov
-7
4:51
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-23.
Perm NRPI: Rutin, Ozhgibesov
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:42
-
-
-
-2
1:11
-
000%0.000.00
20-23.
Izhevsk STU #6 Where are we?: Susekov, Kholmogorov, Elushev
-
-
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
20-23.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:22016064605700260245
Accepted:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(21%)
18
(30%)
19
(33%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
54
(22%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(68%)
31
(63%)
38
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(90%)
0
(0%)
120
(68%)