Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2014.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2014 Training Camp. Moscow SU Trinity Contest.

Last success: 04:58:47, Siberian SUTI: Ponomarev, Turtsev, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:41, Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
7/51
B
0/4
C
0/3
D
15/50
E
2/19
F
4/21
G
0/1
H
0/1
I
0/1
J
1/7
K
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
+
0:35
-
-2
5:00
+
0:14
-1
2:29
+
1:46
-
-
-
+
4:23
-
44180%200.000.64
2.
SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina
+4
1:41
-3
4:54
-
+1
0:16
+1
4:10
+6
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
482575%190.910.63
3.
SPb SU: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
+1
1:40
-
-
+
0:29
+
2:40
-
-
-
-
-5
5:00
-
330925%136.960.58
4.
Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+1
1:11
-
-
+
0:57
-14
5:00
+3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
343357%131.250.54
5.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
+1
1:32
-1
4:56
-1
4:56
+
0:14
-1
4:56
+3
4:52
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
347857%126.000.54
6.
Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov, Gatin
+2
3:02
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224750%80.770.42
7.
Siberian SUTI: Ponomarev, Turtsev
+
4:59
-
-
+1
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
253633%77.780.42
8.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1890%37.500.21
9.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29+41 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110650%36.210.21
10.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-5
3:49
-
-
+3
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110975%35.000.21
11.
South Ural SU: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-
-
-
+4
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113280%33.870.21
12.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
-
-
-
+2
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126066%32.810.21
13.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
-
-
-
+4
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134380%31.820.21
14.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
+12
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136892%30.880.21
15.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
-3
4:47
-
-
+7
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137787%30.000.21
16-19.
Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
16-19.
Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
-9
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
16-19.
East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
16-19.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
-5
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:514350192111171159
Accepted:7
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(30%)
2
(10%)
4
(19%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
29
(18%)
Dirt:9
(56%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
35
(70%)
1
(33%)
12
(75%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
57
(66%)