Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2014.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2014 Training Camp. Moscow SU Tapir Contest.

Last success: 04:17:40, SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
B
0/0
C
0/0
D
3/40
E
0/0
F
2/30
G
0/0
H
0/0
I
13/223
J
1/15
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
2:10
-
-
+4
1:35
+
4:18
464960%200.000.76
2.
Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
-7
4:46
219033%95.240.60
3.
SPb SU: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:00
-
-
+
0:54
-
231433%90.910.62
4.
Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin
-
-
-
+2
4:08
-
-7
5:00
-
-
+
2:05
-
241350%86.960.60
5.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29+41 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-2
3:58
1780%41.670.35
6.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
111150%40.000.35
7.
Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov, Gatin
-
-
-
-13
5:00
-
-5
4:47
-
-
+2
2:08
-
116866%38.460.35
8.
Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
-
-
-
-5
4:28
-
-
-
-
+4
1:44
-
118480%37.040.35
9.
Kazan FU: Belov, Salyakhutdinov, Yamilov
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
+3
2:58
-
123875%35.710.35
10.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:10
-
133087%34.480.35
11.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
-
-
-
-11
5:00
-
-
-
-
+9
2:38
-
133890%33.330.35
12.
South Ural SU: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-1
0:51
-
-
-3
2:51
-
-2
5:00
-
-
+8
3:14
-
135488%32.260.35
13.
Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
3:08
-
146893%31.250.35
14-20.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-86
4:38
-
000%0.000.00
14-20.
Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-27
4:55
-
000%0.000.00
14-20.
Siberian SUTI: Ponomarev, Turtsev
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-
-
-
-20
4:25
-
000%0.000.00
14-20.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
-
-
-
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-5
4:58
000%0.000.00
14-20.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:20
-
000%0.000.00
14-20.
East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:29
-
000%0.000.00
14-20.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:24
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:100400300022315309
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
1
(6%)
19
(6%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(50%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
53
(80%)
0
(0%)
58
(75%)