Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2014.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2014 Training Camp. Alexander Fetisov Contest 5, Udmurtia Head Cup.

Last success: 04:44:49, Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI:, problem E
Last Submit: 04:58:42, SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
23/29
B
0/4
C
1/2
D
0/0
E
3/24
F
0/2
G
0/17
H
0/1
I
3/26
J
18/71
K
13/36
Q
0/101
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
0:40
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-11
4:51
-
+3
4:08
+
0:01
+
0:54
-
551744%  
-
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI:
+
0:33
-
-
-
+6
4:45
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+
0:21
+
1:22
-10
3:10
562458%  
1.
Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
+
0:22
+
1:37
-
442842%200.000.38
2.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
+
0:26
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-1
4:10
-
+1
0:53
+1
1:43
-3
0:17
444142%190.910.40
3.
SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina
+
0:32
-4
3:41
-
-
+12
2:33
-1
2:00
-
-
-
+2
1:11
+
1:22
-
461877%182.610.38
4.
Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov, Gatin
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:31
+1
1:46
-
320025%131.250.22
5.
SPb SU: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
+1
2:05
-
329340%126.000.22
6.
Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:06
+2
1:57
-1
2:37
333462%121.150.22
7.
South Ural SU: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+2
2:32
-37
4:34
337557%116.670.22
8.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
+2
3:54
-
338450%112.500.22
9.
Kazan FU: Belov, Salyakhutdinov, Yamilov
+2
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:37
+9
3:24
-
357381%108.620.22
10-11.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
+3
3:48
-
361262%105.000.22
10-11.
Siberian SUTI: Ponomarev, Turtsev
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:28
+2
3:12
-5
4:07
361281%105.000.22
12.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:41
+
1:12
-
-
21050%65.620.11
13.
Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-14
3:45
218750%63.640.11
14.
Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:10
-
-2
4:30
226050%61.760.11
15.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29+41 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:23
-
-9
3:04
229850%60.000.11
16.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-
-
+2
3:42
-
-20
4:48
232550%58.330.11
17.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:14
-
-
16350%28.380.00
18.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-5
4:11
-
-
17450%27.630.00
19.
Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
1880%26.920.00
20.
East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:30
-
-
1910%26.250.00
21.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
+1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126150%25.610.00
Submits sent:29420242171267136101313
Accepted:23
(79%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
3
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(11%)
18
(25%)
13
(36%)
0
(0%)
61
(19%)
Dirt:6
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
19
(86%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(70%)
32
(64%)
23
(63%)
0
(0%)
88
(59%)