Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2014.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2014 Training Camp. Alexander Fetisov Contest 5, Udmurtia Head Cup.

Last success: 04:44:49, Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI:, problem E
Last Submit: 04:58:42, SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
22/28
B
0/4
C
1/2
D
0/0
E
2/22
F
0/2
G
0/6
H
0/1
I
2/22
J
17/70
K
12/35
Q
0/101
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI:
+
0:33
-
-
-
+6
4:45
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+
0:21
+
1:22
-10
3:10
562458%200.000.50
2.
Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
+
0:22
+
1:37
-
442842%153.040.40
3.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
+
0:26
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-1
4:10
-
+1
0:53
+1
1:43
-3
0:17
444142%146.670.41
4.
SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina
+
0:32
-4
3:41
-
-
+12
2:33
-1
2:00
-
-
-
+2
1:11
+
1:22
-
461877%140.800.40
5.
Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov, Gatin
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:31
+1
1:46
-
320025%101.540.23
6.
SPb SU: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
+1
2:05
-
329340%97.780.23
7.
Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:06
+2
1:57
-1
2:37
333462%94.290.23
8.
South Ural SU: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+2
2:32
-37
4:34
337557%91.030.23
9.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
+2
3:54
-
338450%88.000.23
10.
Kazan FU: Belov, Salyakhutdinov, Yamilov
+2
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:37
+9
3:24
-
357381%85.160.23
11-12.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
+3
3:48
-
361262%82.500.23
11-12.
Siberian SUTI: Ponomarev, Turtsev
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:28
+2
3:12
-5
4:07
361281%82.500.23
13.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:41
+
1:12
-
-
21050%51.760.11
14.
Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-14
3:45
218750%50.290.11
15.
Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:10
-
-2
4:30
226050%48.890.11
16.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29+41 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:23
-
-9
3:04
229850%47.570.11
17.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-
-
+2
3:42
-
-20
4:48
232550%46.320.11
18.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:14
-
-
16350%22.560.00
19.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-5
4:11
-
-
17450%22.000.00
20.
Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
1880%21.460.00
21.
East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:30
-
-
1910%20.950.00
22.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
+1
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126150%20.470.00
Submits sent:2842022261227035101293
Accepted:22
(78%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
17
(24%)
12
(34%)
0
(0%)
56
(19%)
Dirt:6
(21%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
18
(90%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(66%)
32
(65%)
23
(65%)
0
(0%)
84
(60%)