II Moscow Subregion training sessions.

 

Last success: 04:58:59, Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:48, MIPT KeyValuePair: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
15/48
B
4/20
C
12/42
D
0/11
E
20/57
F
0/0
G
8/37
H
1/1
I
5/27
J
7/17
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+1
0:37
+2
4:11
+2
1:32
-
+
0:15
-
+2
2:55
-
+
1:26
+
4:32
7106850%200.000.49
2.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+
0:25
+6
4:25
+
0:50
-
+
0:14
-
+2
3:49
-
+6
1:58
+1
2:37
7115868%190.000.49
3.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov
+2
1:39
-
+
1:32
-1
0:27
+
0:39
-
+
2:25
+
4:45
+4
4:29
+1
2:43
7123250%180.950.51
4.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
1:55
+3
4:59
+3
2:09
-1
1:13
+
0:15
-
-
-
+1
3:09
+1
4:03
6115057%148.050.47
5.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
0:34
-
+1
1:33
-
+2
0:48
-
+1
3:50
-
+4
4:19
+2
4:53
6115762%141.610.44
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin
+3
1:10
-
+
0:55
-
+
0:08
-
+3
4:28
-
-1
5:00
+
1:50
563154%113.100.38
7.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+1
1:04
+4
4:50
+3
1:55
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
-
+
4:04
592564%108.570.42
8.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
+
0:41
-
+
1:36
-1
0:53
+
0:18
-
+1
3:10
-
-3
4:24
-
436520%83.520.31
9.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
+1
1:11
-
+
1:57
-2
0:40
+
1:03
-
+1
3:50
-
-
-
452133%80.420.31
10.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
+
0:43
-
+2
1:47
-3
2:28
+3
1:04
-
+5
4:02
-
-
-1
4:50
465671%77.550.31
11.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
+2
3:54
-
+3
2:39
-
+
0:21
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
351462%56.160.22
12.
MIPT KeyValuePair: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin
+4
2:52
-
+
2:47
-1
2:08
+2
1:04
-
-1
4:53
-
-3
5:00
-
352366%54.290.22
13.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
2970%35.020.12
14.
BMSTU #1: Kabykin, Berestinsky, Samelyuk
+
2:22
-
-5
4:58
-2
3:51
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
219833%33.930.12
15.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
+6
1:21
-
-4
5:00
-
+
0:21
-
-12
4:57
-
-
-
222275%32.900.12
16.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-
-2
3:49
115675%15.970.00
17.
MIPT NARF: Krohina, Kondakova, Gilmullin
-
-
-
-
+3
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
117475%15.510.00
18.
HSE AMI 02: Smirnov, Babintsev, Bodrov
-
-1
4:56
-7
4:59
-
+4
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
124080%15.080.00
19.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov
-5
4:35
-
-
-
+7
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
127487%14.670.00
20.
HSE AMI 01: Bazhanov, Egurnov, Egurnov
-8
4:54
-
-
-
+11
2:03
-
-
-
-
-2
2:50
134391%14.290.00
Submits sent:482042115703712717260
Accepted:15
(31%)
4
(20%)
12
(28%)
0
(0%)
20
(35%)
0
(0%)
8
(21%)
1
(100%)
5
(18%)
7
(41%)
72
(27%)
Dirt:20
(57%)
15
(78%)
14
(53%)
0
(0%)
37
(64%)
0
(0%)
15
(65%)
0
(0%)
15
(75%)
5
(41%)
121
(62%)