Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Summer - 2014.

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamContest 01Contest 02Contest 03Contest 04Contest 05Contest 06Contest 07Contest 08GP6GP8GP30maxProbsAvgplMinIFMOMaxIFMOLast_HourDirtRating
1.Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Surin, Pershakov20020020020020020020020080808001004112002000.880.55200
2.Kant Baltic FU: Kharybin145193.3382.8614578.7973.11113.73154.67264146867.44264.3873.11193.330.880.78123.31
3.Almaty IITU: Daurkhan, Chzhen, Kim93.55187.10124.7337.18128.4019.2782.86112.26223439654.08215.8819.27187.100.120.3898.17
4.Izhevsk STU #1 mimblewimble: Naymushin, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin36.25117.17128.8940.2889.6677.68124.73102.35193237950.36215.5036.25128.890.250.3689.63
5.Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov85.29181.2587.8830.8548.15106.9180.5652.73101927850.6820930.85181.250.500.5784.20
6.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Krokhina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin87.8843.9480.5690.6283.87110.48120.8351.56152632649.64217.7543.94120.830.380.6483.72
7.Kant Baltic FU 1: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk76.32113.7343.9441.4350.9875.32161.1199.4391930749.32207.7541.43161.110.380.6282.78
8.Izhevsk STU #2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov80.56110.4844.9693.55123.8171.0243.9489.2381727950.36208.7543.94123.810.750.7482.19
9.Perm NPRI: Shilov90.6252.25120.8387.8821.6742.4947.15108.75111928442.32178.1221.67120.830.380.8171.46
10.Orenburg SU Quasar: Taziev, Larin, Pilipenko34.5239.4647.1536.2581.2541.4376.32105.452619938.151611.7534.52105.450.250.7157.73
11.Tyumen SOGU: Kolmakov, Artemov78.3844.9648.3335.3746.8519.7372.5094.05 17837.41151219.7394.050.380.7255.02
12.South Ural SU #2: Avetyan, Vasilenko, Mayorov82.8641.1376.3239.1918.8418.8346.0396.67 317835.33141318.8396.670.500.4452.48
13.Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Savvinov, Sannikov35.3753.7019.7338.1644.4417.6374.3691.58 116832.201313.2517.6391.580.250.6546.87
14.Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev37.1842.0346.0330.2145.6140.4244.9682.86 14033.991414.7530.2182.860.120.8346.16
15.* International IT U 1:050.8878.38049.5217.2678.3884.88 14130.121314.88084.880.250.7144.91
16.South Ural SU #1: Bobykin, Ashikhmin, Sultanov33.7249.5749.5733.7218.4418.41117.1724.682416029.291214.3818.41117.170.250.4843.16
17.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Tropin, Fadeev, Petrova046.0320.1434.5286.6746.0321.4853.952515426.281114.50086.670.120.3938.60
18.Izhevsk STU #3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov048.3385.2942.6516.99020.14872614025.211016.380870.120.8037.55
19.Kant Baltic FU 2: Demin, Shirkin, Solovey040.2819.3331.5219.2644.79050.43 8620.03819.38050.430.120.7825.70
20.Perm NRPI: Rutin, Ozhgibesov047.1520.5732.9517.3318.0100 6613.24520.50047.1500.6417.00
21.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin042.9618.95019.7016.9121.010 5712.20521.38042.960.120.4414.94
22.* South Ural SU: Shaveinikov, Sapronov, Korsun00032.2220.6343.61
-
0 5410.03420.71043.610.14013.78
23.Izhevsk STU #5 Hindoos: Yakovlev, Gorodilov, Dimov0042.96016.67020.570 308.33423.50042.960.120.7910.02
24.SCH_Izhevsk EML grEMLins: Buchkin, Kuznecov, Lebedev0021.01020.16000 264.17223.25021.01005.15
25.Izhevsk STU #6 Where are we?: Susekov, Kholmogorov, Elushev000021.14000 152.08124.12021.14002.64
26.SCH_Izhevsk EML GTK: Gorodilov, Haidarov, Tarasov000018.06000 82.08125018.0600.672.26
27.Izhevsk STU #4 Bomb-a-null: Devyatov, Torkhov, Karelin 000017.69000 72.08125.12017.6900.672.21
28-31.Izhevsk STU TRUEFALSE: Kozhevnikov, Rassokhina, Manokhin0000
-
000 0025.2900000
28-31.Izhevsk STU Gingerbeard: Mushegov, Lobashev, Maksyuta0000
-
000 0025.2900000
28-31.Reserved Login 50000
-
000 0025.2900000
28-31.Izhevsk STU 0: Gatin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
002500000